|
Our Media/Results from Inland Empire Challenge
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Inland Empire ChallengePublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 11th 2014, 8:04pm
Website:Click here Results by: RunnerCard 2014 Inland Empire Championships
October 11, 2014
Glen Helen Regional Park - San Bernardino, CA
LS (D1) Boys Soph 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jozef Chavez 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:37.50
2 Eric Lopez-Ewell 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:41.20
3 Tye Handel 10 Paloma Valley HS 16:43.60
4 Manuel Conteras 10 Corona HS 16:47.70
5 Jonah Brown 10 Vista Murrieta HS 16:49.70
6 Tristan Silva 10 Paloma Valley HS 16:51.40
7 Noah Sepulveda 10 Alta Loma HS 16:51.70
8 Andrew Bengtson 10 Riverside Poly HS 16:52.60
9 Brandon Rodriguez 10 Vista Murrieta HS 16:54.30
10 Kyle Davis 10 Vista Murrieta HS 16:56.20
11 Blake Starbuck 10 Corona HS 16:59.50
12 Luke Mason 10 Los Osos HS 17:18.50
13 Declan Clause 10 Great Oak HS 17:26.30
14 James Pineda 10 Vista Murrieta HS 17:35.50
15 Varun Patel 10 Chino Hills HS 17:36.20
16 Jonathan Chi 10 Etiwanda HS 17:36.50
17 Julian Gutierrez 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:37.40
18 Dylan Klemp 10 Vista Murrieta HS 17:40.70
19 Noah Santiago 10 Vista Murrieta HS 17:41.30
20 Jaden Cox 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:46.20
21 Dylan Degrood 10 Riverside Poly HS 17:47.60
22 Joshua Wheeler 10 Alta Loma HS 17:51.20
23 Victor Maldonado 10 Alta Loma HS 17:51.40
24 Trevor Coenen 10 Paloma Valley HS 17:52.70
25 Nicholas Delgado 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:53.20
26 Ryan Payan 10 Vista Murrieta HS 17:57.00
27 Brandon Speed 10 Vista Murrieta HS 18:04.80
28 Chandler Stainbrook 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:05.50
29 Erik Seymour 10 Alta Loma HS 18:06.10
30 Luis Miranda 10 Chino Hills HS 18:06.80
31 Aaron Gallemore 10 Alta Loma HS 18:09.00
32 Brendon Thompson 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:09.70
33 Daniel Espinal 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:11.40
34 Andrew Oravets 10 Los Osos HS 18:14.10
35 Jonathan Virgen 10 Cajon HS 18:17.70
36 Jeremy Toop 10 Vista Murrieta HS 18:18.10
37 Willam Mendez 10 Etiwanda HS 18:21.50
38 Jakob Ek 10 Great Oak HS 18:23.70
39 Davis Han 10 Great Oak HS 18:27.90
40 Daniel Lowery 10 Great Oak HS 18:29.30
41 Ama Nsek 10 Chino Hills HS 18:30.30
42 Wesley Andrews 10 Cajon HS 18:30.70
43 Carl Lundgren 10 Great Oak HS 18:37.60
44 Jesus Lopez 10 Etiwanda HS 18:38.70
45 Nicholas Mercer 10 Chino Hills HS 18:39.40
46 Gabe Berry 10 Chino Hills HS 18:44.20
47 Michael Nusser 10 Paloma Valley HS 18:50.90
48 Kyle Ileto 10 Chino Hills HS 18:52.70
49 Nickolas Logan 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:54.20
50 Duncan Carlmark 10 Los Osos HS 19:00.00
51 Anthony Ramirez 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:02.60
52 Javier Vazquez 10 Corona HS 19:04.70
53 Alexander Greene 10 Chino Hills HS 19:07.90
54 Scott Kiehl 10 Los Osos HS 19:14.60
55 Isaiah Little 10 Alta Loma HS 19:15.70
56 Kolby Ratigan 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:18.40
57 Christopher Alexander 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:28.00
58 Bryce Acosta 10 Paloma Valley HS 19:29.40
59 Sam Ward 10 Cajon HS 19:47.30
60 Daniel Sanchez 10 Paloma Valley HS 19:47.80
61 Jacob Flores 10 Paloma Valley HS 19:49.60
62 Miguel Alarcon 10 Corona HS 19:49.80
63 Eduardo Lopez 10 Corona HS 19:53.80
64 Dante Montoya 10 Chino Hills HS 19:54.40
65 Daniel Perez 10 Canyon Springs HS 19:55.80
66 Louis Sobero 10 Etiwanda HS 20:03.30
67 Ricardo Vega 10 Chino Hills HS 20:05.70
68 Bryce Freemam 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:06.90
69 Blaine Songco 10 Canyon Springs HS 20:10.70
70 Eduardo Licea 10 Canyon Springs HS 20:15.80
71 Gabriel Fabian 10 Paloma Valley HS 20:17.00
72 Alex Estrada 10 Alta Loma HS 20:18.80
73 Cameron Pollock 10 Centennial HS 20:21.60
74 Tyler Gazzaniga 10 Los Osos HS 20:22.20
75 Michael Finn 10 Los Osos HS 20:22.50
76 Colby Balsano 10 Alta Loma HS 20:28.40
77 Roy Huston 10 Vista Murrieta HS 20:29.40
78 Edwin Arroyo 10 Etiwanda HS 20:33.20
79 Wilmer Hernandez 10 Upland HS 20:38.80
80 Sam Tick 10 Riverside Poly HS 20:49.70
81 Jason Pham 10 Vista Murrieta HS 20:50.50
82 Zachary DuBois 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:58.00
83 Raphael Varela 10 Centennial HS 21:06.00
84 Daniel Cortez 10 Canyon Springs HS 21:06.40
85 Martin Maier 10 Alta Loma HS 21:09.50
86 Thomas Foster 10 Upland HS 21:28.90
87 Nour Ghonim 10 Los Osos HS 21:40.60
88 Joshua Nguyen 10 Los Osos HS 21:41.10
89 John Caballero 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:41.50
90 Ruben Muro 10 Centennial HS 21:44.30
91 Nicholas Valdiviez 10 Upland HS 21:46.50
92 Brandon Rios 10 Paloma Valley HS 21:51.30
93 Hector Jimenez 9 Coachella Valley HS 22:05.60
94 Steven Shoemacher 10 Cajon HS 22:09.80
95 Erickson Granados 10 Upland HS 22:22.70
96 Brandon Olson 10 Vista Murrieta HS 22:27.20
97 Dylan Schlobohm 10 Centennial HS 22:44.80
98 Andrew Stone 10 Upland HS 23:07.30
99 Adrian Ruiz 9 Coachella Valley HS 23:11.90
100 Roberto Rojo 10 Upland HS 23:12.10
101 Christopher Theis 10 Upland HS 23:25.70
Team Results
1 Vista Murrieta HS 42 3, 6, 7, 11, 15, (16), (22)
2 Alta Loma HS 92 5, 18, 19, 24, 26, (45), (53)
3 Rancho Cucamonga HS 102 14, 17, 21, 23, 27, (41), (46)
4 Paloma Valley HS 110 1, 4, 20, 38, 47, (48), (49)
5 Great Oak HS 137 10, 30, 31, 32, 34, (0), (0)
6 Chino Hills HS 143 12, 25, 33, 36, 37, (39), (43)
7 Corona HS 153 2, 8, 42, 50, 51, (0), (0)
8 Los Osos HS 175 9, 28, 40, 44, 54, (55), (59)
9 Etiwanda HS 185 13, 29, 35, 52, 56, (0), (0)
10 Upland HS 298 57, 58, 60, 61, 62, (63), (64)
MS (D2,3) Girls Fr/Soph 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gabriela Sanchez 10 Fontana AB Miller 18:59.60
2 Katherine Aguilar 10 Redlands HS 19:14.10
3 Fiona Woodside 9 Serrano HS 19:15.50
4 Alissa Johnson 9 Carter HS 19:24.00
5 Katelyn Zabaleta 9 Redlands HS 19:44.00
6 Madelyn Cook 10 Serrano HS 19:51.20
7 Alyssa Benavides 10 Redlands HS 20:05.60
8 Kaitlin Nethercutt 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 20:07.10
9 Alexis Rodriguez 10 San Jacinto HS 20:37.30
10 Kimberly Lopez 9 San Jacinto HS 20:38.80
11 Alexia Angulo 10 Ramona HS 20:59.70
12 Sarah Michel 9 Fontana AB Miller 21:07.80
13 Sujey Esteva 10 La Sierra HS 21:08.90
14 Alexandria Martin 10 Fontana AB Miller 21:10.30
15 Kimberly Chew 10 Redlands HS 21:11.10
16 Kary Sepulveda 9 Murrieta Valley HS 21:11.50
17 Enolla Contreras 9 San Jacinto HS 21:20.00
18 Julia Waulters 10 Redlands HS 21:23.70
19 Kellee Collier 9 JW North HS 21:25.20
20 Hayleigh Peterson 10 Granite Hills HS 21:27.40
21 Hayley Richards 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 21:30.60
22 Stephanie Dominguez 10 La Sierra HS 21:32.40
23 Clayshia Hill 9 Redlands East Valley HS 21:40.30
24 Adrianna Gonzalez 10 La Sierra HS 21:41.70
25 Natalia Garcia 10 Hemet HS 21:47.00
26 Samantha Castillo 10 JW North HS 21:48.00
27 Roxana Lopez 10 Colton HS 21:48.70
28 Alexa Van Camp 10 Murrieta Valley HS 21:50.10
29 Jessica Gutierrez 9 Grand Terrace HS 21:51.10
30 Wendy Osorio 10 Ramona HS 21:53.30
31 Kate Chanon 10 Hemet HS 21:54.90
32 Erin Robles 9 Redlands East Valley HS 21:56.00
33 Kristin Lee 10 Redlands HS 21:56.30
34 Aviana Matteo 9 Murrieta Valley HS 21:56.90
35 Jzsanessa Lindstrom 9 Granite Hills HS 21:58.30
36 Lynn Varner 9 Murrieta Valley HS 21:58.90
37 Destiny Sanchez 9 Murrieta Valley HS 22:07.10
38 Kate Baker 10 Redlands HS 22:24.10
39 Isis Campos 10 San Jacinto HS 22:38.00
40 Danielle Bohnert 9 Redlands East Valley HS 22:41.30
41 Nataly Abou Mousa 10 Carter HS 22:43.00
42 Jillian Nunez 9 Redlands East Valley HS 22:45.70
43 Blanca Montoya 10 Fontana AB Miller 22:50.70
44 Courtney Courtney 10 Fontana AB Miller 22:55.10
45 Elaina Tabera 9 Colton HS 22:56.50
46 Alyssa Duarte 10 Redlands East Valley HS 23:03.00
47 Cydney Gage 10 Serrano HS 23:04.80
48 Madison Miles 10 Redlands East Valley HS 23:06.00
49 Morgan Jones 10 Murrieta Valley HS 23:09.20
50 Julia Cisneros 10 Lakeside HS 23:12.00
51 Fatima Garcia 9 La Sierra HS 23:12.30
52 Anna Gorski 9 Murrieta Valley HS 23:13.40
53 Brooke Armijo 9 Apple Valley HS 23:19.90
54 Serena Luna 9 Redlands HS 23:20.90
55 Haley Zuniga 9 La Sierra HS 23:26.00
56 Giselle Alvarez 10 Carter HS 23:26.80
57 Jenna Sanchez 10 Murrieta Valley HS 23:27.60
58 Alexis Buchanan 9 Murrieta Valley HS 23:28.80
59 Xenia Rodriguez 10 La Sierra HS 23:30.80
60 Rachael Hernandez 9 Tahquitz HS 23:33.80
61 Anneka Manzano 10 San Jacinto HS 23:37.30
62 Rylee Adkison 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 23:38.30
63 Danielle Cabrera 10 Murrieta Valley HS 23:39.40
64 Esmeralda Correa 9 Tahquitz HS 23:43.90
65 Michelle Camacho 10 Carter HS 23:44.20
66 Angelica Murillo 9 San Bernardino HS 23:44.50
67 Arabella Jasso 9 Apple Valley HS 23:47.90
68 Maya Lang 10 Redlands HS 23:51.60
69 Alyssa Thielen 10 Apple Valley HS 23:53.70
70 Karina Baquero 10 Murrieta Valley HS 23:54.60
71 Ashley Montiel 9 La Sierra HS 24:01.60
72 Alyssa Zavala 10 Indio HS 24:01.90
73 Symone Miah 9 Hemet HS 24:02.30
74 Claudia Pico 10 La Sierra HS 24:04.80
75 Cassidy Stine 9 Apple Valley HS 24:05.30
76 Milen Aklilu 9 Carter HS 24:05.90
77 Emilie Cobian 10 La Sierra HS 24:08.20
78 Maureen McAndrew 10 San Bernardino HS 24:11.50
79 Destiny Velasquez 9 Fontana AB Miller 24:12.60
80 Lorissa Salinas 10 Fontana AB Miller 24:16.10
81 Nicole Cruz 9 San Bernardino HS 24:17.10
82 Niyah Smith 10 Redlands East Valley HS 24:25.00
83 Andrea Martinez 10 Tahquitz HS 24:28.40
84 Johnae Harris 10 Hemet HS 24:32.40
85 Kathlyn Lorenzo 9 Redlands HS 24:33.70
86 Cynthia Garcia 10 La Sierra HS 24:43.40
87 Maria Gracian 10 La Sierra HS 24:46.80
88 Marlene Aguirre 10 Lakeside HS 24:52.00
89 Bethany Tolsma 10 Apple Valley HS 24:55.20
90 Alissa Martinez 9 Carter HS 24:55.60
91 Lizeth Garay 9 Colton HS 25:00.40
92 Ana Zometa 10 Sultana HS 25:00.60
93 Emily Rogers 10 Murrieta Valley HS 25:01.20
94 Jacqueline Brito 9 Colton HS 25:04.90
95 Maelyn Moreno 9 La Sierra HS 25:08.10
96 Alyssa Avalos 9 Carter HS 25:08.40
97 Teresa Medina 10 Carter HS 25:09.90
98 Milenia Memije 9 Lakeside HS 25:10.90
99 Citlaly Gonzalez 9 La Sierra HS 25:11.60
100 Serena Sambrano 9 Indio HS 25:12.60
101 Jamie Breitel 9 Hesperia HS 25:13.30
102 Isela Bocanegra 9 Colton HS 25:21.60
103 Aunna Cruz-Ortega 9 Murrieta Valley HS 25:34.30
104 Jennifer Reyes 10 Tahquitz HS 25:35.80
105 Alexis Guerrero 10 Tahquitz HS 25:40.60
106 Jasmine Smith 9 Carter HS 25:49.20
107 Stephanie Aguilar 9 Redlands East Valley HS 25:51.10
108 Francine DeAnda 9 Indio HS 25:53.60
109 Melanie Morales 9 Sultana HS 25:56.60
110 Alexia Aguilar 9 San Bernardino HS 26:04.10
111 Hayley Morgan 10 Murrieta Valley HS 26:05.10
112 Megan Watt 9 Apple Valley HS 26:05.40
113 Brigitte Paquette 9 Palm Desert HS 26:06.70
114 Josie Estrada 10 Lakeside HS 26:08.00
115 Tiffany Lim 10 La Sierra HS 26:10.90
116 Brianna King 9 Apple Valley HS 26:18.60
117 Lila Mosier 10 Fontana AB Miller 26:22.50
118 Christine Valadez 9 Hemet HS 26:25.90
119 Isabel Mendoza 10 West Valley HS 26:32.10
120 Candy Urbina 9 Indio HS 26:43.40
121 Hindra Cabello 9 Tahquitz HS 26:44.80
122 April Ratley 10 La Sierra HS 26:50.60
123 Melissa Perales 10 San Jacinto HS 26:51.00
124 Lesley Gomez 9 San Bernardino HS 26:55.70
125 Ivette Martinez 9 La Sierra HS 27:01.20
126 Barbara Patterson 9 Palm Desert HS 27:03.60
127 Lynn Cabelino 9 Grand Terrace HS 27:11.50
128 Kochay Mohammad 10 Hemet HS 27:13.70
129 Emely Oporto 9 Fontana AB Miller 27:24.40
130 Lea Clark 9 Redlands East Valley HS 27:30.40
131 Rachael Manker 10 Apple Valley HS 27:43.10
132 Jocelyn Lomeli 9 Apple Valley HS 27:43.50
133 Julia Flores 9 Tahquitz HS 27:44.20
134 Yashmeen Sharma 10 La Sierra HS 27:55.60
135 Destiny Robles 9 Lakeside HS 28:39.90
136 Claire Harker 10 Redlands East Valley HS 28:40.20
137 Crystal Garcia 10 San Jacinto HS 28:47.10
138 Alyssa Soto 9 Tahquitz HS 29:10.70
139 Evalyna Guillen 9 Grand Terrace HS 29:12.40
140 Leslie Magana 10 La Sierra HS 29:23.80
141 Silvina Mendez 10 San Bernardino HS 29:33.90
142 Grace Heinz 10 Murrieta Valley HS 29:36.70
143 Ambar Mejia 10 Grand Terrace HS 29:43.60
144 April Ruiz 9 Lakeside HS 29:46.20
145 Jennifer Leon 10 La Sierra HS 29:47.70
146 Maggie Santos 10 San Bernardino HS 30:10.80
147 Nayeli Islas 10 Tahquitz HS 30:12.10
148 Aspen Nocciolo 10 Murrieta Valley HS 30:20.90
149 Breanna Schott 9 Murrieta Valley HS 30:39.30
150 Kathryn Gonzales 10 Palm Desert HS 31:28.20
151 Bryn Batin 9 Redlands East Valley HS 32:05.50
152 Kaitlin Berny 9 Murrieta Valley HS 32:40.30
153 Catherine Richardson 9 Murrieta Valley HS 32:40.60
154 Estafani Chavez 9 Indio HS 33:27.70
155 Katelyn Robertson 9 Carter HS 33:38.80
156 Yesenia Ramirez 9 Indio HS 33:46.20
157 Blanca Valdez 10 Grand Terrace HS 34:28.70
158 Alyssa Nava 10 Indio HS 34:38.00
159 Jennifer Avila 9 Indio HS 34:38.30
160 Alyssa Solano 10 Tahquitz HS 34:45.30
Team Results
1 Redlands HS 36 2, 4, 5, 11, 14, (24), (28)
2 Fontana AB Miller 86 1, 8, 10, 33, 34, (59), (60)
3 San Jacinto HS 102 6, 7, 13, 29, 47, (84), (90)
4 Murrieta Valley HS 110 12, 20, 25, 26, 27, (38), (41)
5 La Sierra HS 124 9, 15, 17, 40, 43, (45), (53)
6 Redlands East Valley HS 137 16, 23, 30, 32, 36, (37), (62)
7 Carter HS 184 3, 31, 44, 49, 57, (67), (70)
8 Hemet HS 240 18, 22, 55, 64, 81, (87), (0)
9 Colton HS 264 19, 35, 68, 69, 73, (0), (0)
10 Apple Valley HS 267 42, 51, 52, 56, 66, (78), (80)
11 Tahquitz HS 306 46, 48, 63, 74, 75, (83), (88)
12 San Bernardino HS 331 50, 58, 61, 77, 85, (92), (95)
13 Lakeside HS 343 39, 65, 71, 79, 89, (94), (0)
14 Indio HS 380 54, 72, 76, 82, 96, (97), (99)
15 Grand Terrace HS 389 21, 86, 91, 93, 98, (0), (0)
SS (D4,5) Boys 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Christian Schultz 11 Sherman Burroughs HS 16:22.80
2 Brandon Mendez 12 Big Bear HS 16:26.60
3 Jason Jacobsen 12 Big Bear HS 17:07.10
4 Rhys White 12 Sherman Burroughs HS 17:11.00
5 Cameron Fuller 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 17:21.50
6 Andrew Ostrom 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 17:22.40
7 Anthony Ramos 10 Aquinas HS 17:27.50
8 Mark Diaz 10 Big Bear HS 17:29.90
9 Nathaniel Aralar 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 17:34.10
10 Haydn Diaz 10 Barstow HS 17:53.20
11 Homero Ochoa 11 Riverside Prep HS 17:58.10
12 Nathan Randle 9 Big Bear HS 18:00.10
13 Colum Marshall 11 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:00.50
14 Garrett Moon 11 Barstow HS 18:04.40
15 Tyrell David 9 Sherman Indian HS 18:06.60
16 Jacob Kelley 9 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:10.80
17 Ryan Castro 12 Barstow HS 18:14.10
18 Brandon Mora 10 Barstow HS 18:15.90
19 Alex Garcia 12 Barstow HS 18:19.50
20 Chris Moralez 10 Big Bear HS 18:22.50
21 Derek Halbrook 9 Aquinas HS 18:46.30
22 Angelo Sciortino 11 Barstow HS 19:05.10
23 Devlin Diaz 10 Barstow HS 19:05.80
24 Jason Pena 11 Sherman Indian HS 19:06.30
25 Henry Widdicombe 11 Aquinas HS 19:37.60
26 Dion Jones 11 Sherman Indian HS 20:23.70
27 Anthony Pinkney 11 Riverside Prep HS 20:41.60
28 Codie Liefeld 12 Riverside Prep HS 20:44.20
29 TJ Pablo 12 Sherman Indian HS 21:10.20
30 Glenn Alfaro 11 Aquinas HS 21:26.40
31 Jacob Wiens 11 Aquinas HS 22:08.20
32 Zane Paquin 10 Sherman Indian HS 25:01.10
33 Isiah Gaco 11 Sherman Indian HS 26:10.30
Team Results
1 Sherman Burroughs HS 25 1, 4, 5, 6, 9, (12), (15)
2 Big Bear HS 43 2, 3, 8, 11, 19, (0), (0)
3 Barstow HS 74 10, 13, 16, 17, 18, (21), (22)
4 Aquinas HS 106 7, 20, 24, 27, 28, (0), (0)
5 Sherman Indian HS 117 14, 23, 25, 26, 29, (30), (0)
LS (D1) Girls Soph 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kilee Reynolds 10 Vista Murrieta HS 19:42.80
2 Diana Heath 10 Santiago HS 19:54.90
3 Breanna Almanza 10 Cajon HS 20:16.90
4 Savannah Farrel 10 Santiago HS 20:44.00
5 Jasmine Flores 10 Santiago HS 20:45.20
6 Marissa Carranza 10 Cajon HS 20:47.60
7 Bianca Almanza 10 Cajon HS 20:58.60
8 Abigail Sauceda 10 Rancho Verde HS 21:04.80
9 Marina Kaye 10 Riverside Poly HS 21:06.50
10 Nadia Malloy 10 Vista Murrieta HS 21:06.90
11 Samantha Valencia 10 Riverside Poly HS 21:29.90
12 Kristina Heisser 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:31.10
13 Neftali Escalante 10 Corona HS 21:31.50
14 Abril Ortiz 10 Corona HS 21:34.90
15 Leah Guzman 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:40.20
16 Star Hernandez 10 Rancho Verde HS 21:41.10
17 Michelle Hernandez 10 Great Oak HS 21:48.30
18 Caitlin King 10 Corona HS 21:54.20
19 Winter Carreno 10 Paloma Valley HS 21:55.50
20 Sophia Cabrera 10 Riverside Poly HS 22:03.30
21 Kiana Reedy 10 Vista Murrieta HS 22:05.10
22 Caryme Montanez 10 Cajon HS 22:07.00
23 Samantha Cruz 10 Corona HS 22:20.70
24 Jumana Roufail 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:31.20
25 Sianna Berrios 10 Los Osos HS 22:39.20
26 Chantal Rabay 10 Santiago HS 22:40.20
27 Kayleigh Pherigo 10 Etiwanda HS 22:47.30
28 Tatiana Flores 10 Vista Murrieta HS 22:53.80
29 Alexa Olivas 10 Rancho Verde HS 23:07.20
30 Elia Vazquez 10 Vista Murrieta HS 23:08.90
31 Jacklyn Rosas 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:13.00
32 Hayley Manges 10 Riverside Poly HS 23:13.30
33 Sophia Sternberg 10 Los Osos HS 23:27.10
34 Aileen Osorio 10 Alta Loma HS 23:28.10
35 Julia Ruiz 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:39.20
36 Chine Ehiemere 10 Rancho Verde HS 23:39.50
37 Alondra Ayala 10 Riverside Poly HS 23:43.90
38 Bailey Marrs 10 Paloma Valley HS 23:44.20
39 Gabby Enriquez 10 Corona HS 23:50.80
40 Veronica Velgara 10 Paloma Valley HS 23:51.30
41 Alyssa Kegel 10 Etiwanda HS 24:16.50
42 Frances Lapuz 10 Rancho Verde HS 24:19.10
43 Kayli Jester 10 Santiago HS 24:31.50
44 Maritza Martinez 10 Paloma Valley HS 24:35.30
45 Orianna Jaramillo 10 Cajon HS 24:40.30
46 Sydney Vincent 10 Santiago HS 24:43.10
47 Marissa Macias 10 Alta Loma HS 24:52.40
48 Jade Hinojoza 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:55.50
49 Thy Pham 10 Corona HS 25:34.10
50 Anna Hernandez 10 Paloma Valley HS 25:56.00
51 Paola Romano 10 Corona HS 25:56.50
52 Nayeli Rincon 10 Alta Loma HS 25:58.20
53 Kendra Torres 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:04.00
54 Tonalli Orona-Ramirez 10 Riverside Poly HS 26:06.40
55 Amilia Cruz 10 Alta Loma HS 26:10.30
56 Samantha Saldana 10 Cajon HS 26:37.70
57 Angela Flores 10 Upland HS 26:44.80
58 Crystal Perez Estrada 10 Upland HS 26:50.20
59 Melanie Schneider 10 Santiago HS 27:12.90
60 Lyndsey Ortega 10 Etiwanda HS 27:34.70
61 Elena Moro 10 Coachella Valley HS 27:50.20
62 Sophia Weiss 10 Riverside Poly HS 28:00.60
63 Cassandra Abelar 10 Alta Loma HS 28:28.30
64 Rebeca Cardenas 10 Upland HS 28:33.40
65 Kimberly Hernandez 10 Centennial HS 29:00.30
66 Christina Zapata 10 Etiwanda HS 29:47.20
67 Paige Jones 10 Riverside Poly HS 30:51.30
68 Isabel Pinedo 10 Upland HS 31:13.50
69 Maree Aranda 10 Upland HS 33:27.80
70 Skylar Buchanan-Royster 10 Cajon HS 37:29.30
Team Results
1 Santiago HS 73 2, 4, 5, 24, 38, (41), (54)
2 Cajon HS 77 3, 6, 7, 21, 40, (51), (60)
3 Vista Murrieta HS 83 1, 10, 20, 25, 27, (0), (0)
4 Corona HS 101 13, 14, 17, 22, 35, (44), (46)
5 Riverside Poly HS 101 9, 11, 19, 29, 33, (49), (55)
6 Rancho Cucamonga HS 109 12, 15, 23, 28, 31, (43), (48)
7 Rancho Verde HS 119 8, 16, 26, 32, 37, (0), (0)
8 Paloma Valley HS 172 18, 34, 36, 39, 45, (0), (0)
9 Alta Loma HS 225 30, 42, 47, 50, 56, (0), (0)
10 Upland HS 279 52, 53, 57, 58, 59, (0), (0)
MS (D2,3) Joe Reynolds B Var
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Christian Sharp 12 Redlands East Valley HS 15:47.50
2 Darvale Jackson 11 JW North HS 15:48.10
3 Andrew Crooks-Yadron 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 15:55.60
4 Elias Opsahl 9 Redlands East Valley HS 16:01.50
5 Salvador Chavez 10 West Valley HS 16:04.00
6 Jason Angle 12 Elsinore HS 16:10.40
7 Luis Barrera 10 Indio HS 16:18.30
8 Sam Thouas 10 Redlands HS 16:19.10
9 Micah Hitchcock 10 Hemet HS 16:21.20
10 Brandon Mondragon 12 Indio HS 16:22.10
11 Parker Woodward 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 16:23.40
12 Juan Ambriz 11 JW North HS 16:24.60
13 Ray Barela 10 West Valley HS 16:25.70
14 Bryan Sanchez 12 West Valley HS 16:26.80
15 Darien Carlson 12 West Valley HS 16:28.00
16 Garrett Miranda 11 Hesperia HS 16:29.00
17 Brandon Bernardino 12 Carter HS 16:31.40
18 Jacob Ogawa 12 Murrieta Valley HS 16:33.20
19 Payton Olsen 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 16:39.30
20 Dallas Shreeve 11 Apple Valley HS 16:39.50
21 Daniel Tang 11 Redlands HS 16:39.90
22 Ricky Cardenas 11 JW North HS 16:40.70
23 James Armstrong 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 16:42.70
24 Jerry Rodriguez 12 Hemet HS 16:43.60
25 Tristan Hays 12 Tahquitz HS 16:44.80
26 Francisco Dominguez 11 West Valley HS 16:45.80
27 Jesse Ingraham 12 Murrieta Valley HS 16:46.90
28 Parker Green 12 Apple Valley HS 16:47.10
29 Matthew Saylors 12 Murrieta Valley HS 16:47.40
30 Ricardo Rodriguez 11 Elsinore HS 16:47.60
31 Johnny Escallera 12 West Valley HS 16:47.90
32 Alex Tongpo 10 Redlands HS 16:48.10
33 Zafir Abouzamzam 11 Redlands East Valley HS 16:57.00
34 Daniel Solis 11 Apple Valley HS 16:57.80
35 Eduardo Toris 10 Hemet HS 17:02.10
36 Micah McClure 11 Redlands HS 17:03.50
37 Matt Rizzo 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:05.50
38 Alex Pena 11 Lakeside HS 17:07.40
39 Jesus Lopez-Martinez 11 Indio HS 17:09.20
40 Marc Bernal 10 West Valley HS 17:09.90
41 Wesley Bird 11 Sultana HS 17:11.20
42 Israel Baltazar 12 Vista del Lago HS 17:11.50
43 Hunter Hill 12 Apple Valley HS 17:13.80
44 Jalen Hawes 11 Murrieta Valley HS 17:15.10
45 AJ Aldrian 11 Murrieta Valley HS 17:16.30
46 Anthony Cortez 11 San Jacinto HS 17:16.60
47 Alex La Rue 11 Apple Valley HS 17:17.90
48 Jared Angle 9 Elsinore HS 17:19.20
49 Jimmy Contreras-Vasquez 12 San Bernardino HS 17:20.60
50 Noah Carey 10 Hemet HS 17:21.90
51 Ben Rooney 11 Palm Desert HS 17:22.40
52 Gunnar Plunkett 11 Murrieta Valley HS 17:22.70
53 Mark Richey 11 Redlands East Valley HS 17:23.00
54 Joshua Chacoa 11 Vista del Lago HS 17:23.30
55 Adrian Rominu 11 Redlands HS 17:24.00
56 Greg Villa 11 Redlands HS 17:26.90
57 Nico Rominu 9 Redlands HS 17:28.50
58 Kyle Hayden 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:28.80
59 Erick Dominguez 10 Indio HS 17:30.90
60 Davis Dusick 9 Redlands East Valley HS 17:32.20
61 Erubey Camacho 12 Colton HS 17:33.00
62 Tony Gamboa 11 Oak Hills HS 17:36.70
63 James Hamm 12 San Bernardino HS 17:37.50
64 Jonathan Poblano 11 Indio HS 17:38.80
65 Ezra Vallejo 11 Fontana AB Miller 17:41.20
66 Andrew Marks 11 Murrieta Valley HS 17:41.70
67 Franco Vidal 11 JW North HS 17:43.20
68 Angel Lara 11 Lakeside HS 17:43.70
69 Ben Browen 9 Hemet HS 17:45.10
70 Jess Duran 12 Colton HS 17:45.50
71 Justin Nicikowski 11 Carter HS 17:46.20
72 Chris La Rue 11 Apple Valley HS 17:46.90
73 Frank Moreno 11 Fontana AB Miller 17:48.30
74 Esteban Hernandez 11 Oak Hills HS 17:57.90
75 Kyle Brown 12 Elsinore HS 18:00.50
76 Jacob Morriss 10 Elsinore HS 18:01.20
77 Steven Machado 11 Colton HS 18:01.60
78 Daniel Gonzalez 11 Palm Desert HS 18:02.40
79 Gustavo Zaragoza 10 Vista del Lago HS 18:02.90
80 Gregory Kern 12 Sultana HS 18:03.60
81 Anthony Zapata 12 San Bernardino HS 18:09.90
82 Cody Stanley 12 Oak Hills HS 18:12.70
83 Brenden Thompson 11 Hemet HS 18:16.40
84 Issac Duran 11 Colton HS 18:17.90
85 Kyle Hoffman 12 Apple Valley HS 18:20.10
86 Alex Penaloza 12 Ramona HS 18:20.50
87 Nick Browen 12 Hemet HS 18:20.80
88 Michael Sanchez 11 Sultana HS 18:27.30
89 Aldahir Ramirez 11 Fontana AB Miller 18:28.30
90 Robert Guerrero 11 Carter HS 18:36.50
91 Hector Cervantes 10 Vista del Lago HS 18:42.70
92 Ivan Correa 10 Oak Hills HS 18:53.00
93 Tristan Packard 12 Oak Hills HS 19:02.60
94 Ashton Khachigian 11 Palm Desert HS 19:16.20
95 Anthony Garcia 11 Lakeside HS 19:17.80
96 Miguel Diaz 11 Indio HS 19:18.30
97 Shaden Burke 11 Sultana HS 19:19.10
98 Jerry Calvillo 12 Indio HS 19:19.80
99 Dominic Robolino 12 Redlands East Valley HS 19:20.10
100 Sebastian Zurita 11 Tahquitz HS 19:20.40
101 Ivan Orozco 11 Ramona HS 19:20.60
102 Luis Brito 11 Colton HS 19:20.90
103 Fernando Aguilera 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 19:23.00
104 Jorge Alegria 12 Lakeside HS 19:23.50
105 Freddie Guzman 11 JW North HS 19:24.40
106 Brian Lara 12 Oak Hills HS 19:25.30
107 Gage Murphy 12 Oak Hills HS 19:26.30
108 Al-Yasah Esmail 11 Vista del Lago HS 19:46.70
109 Joshua Lopez 11 Lakeside HS 19:48.60
110 Jesus Rodriguez 10 Palm Desert HS 19:51.10
111 Bronn Olson 9 Palm Desert HS 19:51.40
112 Horacio Fuentes 12 Ramona HS 19:59.10
113 Aaron McLemone 12 Sultana HS 20:00.60
114 Angel Rocha 12 Ramona HS 20:00.90
115 Jesus Andrade 12 Ramona HS 20:02.10
116 Zach Burkhart 12 Lakeside HS 20:03.00
117 Jack Stewart 11 JW North HS 20:03.40
118 Alejandro Mazon 11 Ramona HS 20:11.30
119 Mark Del Rosario 12 Fontana AB Miller 20:12.40
120 Jonathon Calderon 12 Hesperia HS 20:17.20
121 Jordan Taylor 12 Carter HS 20:41.70
122 Levi Beck 10 Palm Desert HS 21:05.20
123 Michael Elbert 11 Sultana HS 21:14.70
124 Carlos Linsted 12 Tahquitz HS 21:42.90
125 Angelo Camargo 11 Palm Desert HS 22:04.30
126 Adrian Szabo 12 Hesperia HS 22:59.60
127 Eric Villanueva 12 Sultana HS 23:04.70
128 Gabriel Salazar 12 Ramona HS 23:22.20
129 Ivan Campos 12 Hesperia HS 25:03.80
130 Raymond Benito 12 Fontana AB Miller 25:18.60
131 Daniel Ramirez 12 Hesperia HS 28:26.90
Team Results
1 West Valley HS 71 5, 13, 14, 15, 24, (29), (38)
2 Murrieta Mesa HS 89 3, 11, 18, 22, 35, (54), (94)
3 Redlands East Valley HS 141 1, 4, 31, 49, 56, (91), (0)
4 Redlands HS 143 8, 20, 30, 34, 51, (52), (53)
5 Murrieta Valley HS 154 17, 25, 27, 42, 43, (48), (61)
6 Apple Valley HS 162 19, 26, 32, 41, 44, (66), (78)
7 Indio HS 168 7, 10, 37, 55, 59, (88), (90)
8 Hemet HS 175 9, 23, 33, 46, 64, (76), (80)
9 JW North HS 193 2, 12, 21, 62, 96, (108), (0)
10 Elsinore HS 218 6, 28, 45, 69, 70, (0), (0)
11 Vista del Lago HS 345 40, 50, 73, 83, 99, (0), (0)
12 Colton HS 363 57, 65, 71, 77, 93, (0), (0)
13 Oak Hills HS 370 58, 68, 75, 84, 85, (97), (98)
14 Lakeside HS 381 36, 63, 87, 95, 100, (107), (0)
15 Sultana HS 387 39, 74, 81, 89, 104, (113), (116)
16 Palm Desert HS 408 47, 72, 86, 101, 102, (112), (114)
17 Fontana AB Miller 438 60, 67, 82, 110, 119, (0), (0)
18 Hesperia HS 480 16, 111, 115, 118, 120, (0), (0)
19 Ramona HS 485 79, 92, 103, 105, 106, (109), (117)
SS (D4-5) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Monica Figueroa 10 Barstow HS 26:04.00
2 Keely Berry 10 Woodcrest Christian HS 26:24.70
3 Reagan Kruse 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 26:31.00
4 Nallely Gabino 11 Barstow HS 26:53.60
5 Vanessa Miranda 11 Barstow HS 26:54.00
6 Mariah Ramirez 10 Barstow HS 27:14.50
7 Kathleen Long 11 Barstow HS 27:42.70
8 Rachel Leighton 10 Aquinas HS 37:41.00
Team Results
1 Barstow HS 15 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (0), (0)
LS (D1) Doug Speck B Var 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Graciano 12 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 15:46.10
2 Jared Amador 11 Paloma Valley HS 15:48.80
3 Bradley Ewart 11 Los Osos HS 15:50.60
4 Melvin Esteva 11 La Sierra HS 15:56.70
5 Jacob Casillas 12 Etiwanda HS 15:59.50
6 Homero Orozco 11 Cajon HS 16:14.80
7 Sergio Lemus 11 Canyon Springs HS 16:16.20
8 Andrew Arvizu 10 Chino Hills HS 16:16.90
9 Raymond Franco 9 Rancho Verde HS 16:18.10
10 David Lerma 12 Silverado HS 16:21.20
11 Conner Dmytriw 9 Paloma Valley HS 16:23.80
12 Hector Chavez 12 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:27.10
13 Ivan Esquivel 11 La Quinta HS 16:32.60
14 Jacob Paz 12 Cajon HS 16:35.20
15 Nicholas Dahms 12 Chino Hills HS 16:38.50
16 Joseph Del Valle Rutherfor 10 Etiwanda HS 16:38.80
17 Cody Hemskey 11 Etiwanda HS 16:39.20
18 Cade Clark 12 Santiago HS 16:41.40
19 Isaiah Madrigal 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:43.50
20 Richard Ramirez 12 Los Osos HS 16:44.50
21 Miguel Vazquez 11 Rancho Verde HS 16:45.60
22 William Andrew Hindson 11 Santiago HS 16:45.90
23 Daniel Harper 11 La Sierra HS 16:49.50
24 Kenny Snitzer 12 Etiwanda HS 16:50.30
25 Joey Dalton 11 Cajon HS 16:51.60
26 Tristan Wiersma 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:52.40
27 John Hernandez 11 Canyon Springs HS 16:52.70
28 Fernando Brito 12 La Sierra HS 16:53.00
29 Noe Haroaguilar 12 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:53.70
30 Jonah Mitchell 12 Cajon HS 16:54.10
31 Tommy Lopez 12 Los Osos HS 16:54.40
32 Eduardo Prieto 11 Coachella Valley HS 16:54.80
33 Alex Diaz 11 Centennial HS 16:55.00
34 Noah Garcia 11 Santiago HS 16:55.30
35 Carlos Galaviz 12 Coachella Valley HS 16:55.50
36 Robert Martinez 9 Coachella Valley HS 16:57.30
37 Benjamin Covarrubias 11 Chino Hills HS 16:58.90
38 Adrian Felix 11 Coachella Valley HS 16:59.30
39 Dylan DeMasi 11 Los Osos HS 17:00.60
40 Freddy Perez 12 Upland HS 17:03.00
41 Daniel Camarillo 11 Paloma Valley HS 17:03.50
42 Michael Garcia 10 Etiwanda HS 17:04.00
43 Devon Budovec 12 Etiwanda HS 17:08.30
44 Rudy Perez 11 Canyon Springs HS 17:08.90
45 Antony Martinez 12 La Quinta HS 17:09.30
46 Justin Alvarez 11 Santiago HS 17:09.70
47 Dallas Reutter 11 Paloma Valley HS 17:10.20
48 Brenden Carretero 11 La Quinta HS 17:12.00
49 Wenceslao Madriaga 10 Cajon HS 17:14.20
50 Dean Martinez 10 Etiwanda HS 17:14.80
51 Shon Carrillo 10 Paloma Valley HS 17:16.00
52 Cristian Vargas 12 Norco HS 17:16.50
53 Alec Hall 11 Norco HS 17:17.00
54 Andy Villatuerte 12 Silverado HS 17:18.20
55 Clayton Chiales 11 Santiago HS 17:18.80
56 Vincent Landeros 9 Upland HS 17:21.30
57 Alvin Yang 11 Chino Hills HS 17:22.40
58 Logan Karlen 12 Santiago HS 17:24.60
59 Mathew Burgueno 11 Chino Hills HS 17:25.60
60 Manuel Villarruel 11 Canyon Springs HS 17:26.40
61 Blake Darling 12 Temecula Valley HS 17:27.60
62 Salvador Cruz 11 Canyon Springs HS 17:30.60
63 Miles Waits 10 Santiago HS 17:30.90
64 Henry Toribio 10 Coachella Valley HS 17:31.80
65 Bernard Pantoja 11 Rancho Verde HS 17:33.40
66 Luis Maldonado 11 La Sierra HS 17:33.70
67 Christian Gandara 11 Rancho Verde HS 17:34.00
68 Jacob Padilla 12 Silverado HS 17:34.40
69 Jason Madaloni 12 Los Osos HS 17:36.80
70 Jesus Nunez 11 La Quinta HS 17:37.20
71 Joe Pineda 11 Centennial HS 17:38.10
72 Pablo Barrios 12 Cajon HS 17:38.40
73 Travis McDowell 12 Great Oak HS 17:39.00
74 Jared Valadez 10 Paloma Valley HS 17:39.90
75 Valentino Schmidt 10 Norco HS 17:40.20
76 Trevor Woodward 9 Centennial HS 17:40.70
77 Nicholas Vallin 11 Rancho Verde HS 17:41.20
78 Bailey Pina 10 Temecula Valley HS 17:41.50
79 Rodrigo Castellon 11 Cajon HS 17:42.50
80 John Zillgitt 12 Norco HS 17:42.80
81 Maxwell Mckee 12 Norco HS 17:43.90
82 Javier Melendez 12 Paloma Valley HS 17:45.20
83 Francisco Tobon 12 La Quinta HS 17:46.70
84 Brandon Lynaugh 12 La Sierra HS 17:49.20
85 Jose Quintero 11 Coachella Valley HS 17:49.70
86 Damian De Casas 11 Chino Hills HS 17:50.90
87 Isaiah Ingram 10 Rancho Verde HS 17:52.90
88 Samer Alhayek 11 Upland HS 17:55.10
89 Adam Casillas 12 La Quinta HS 18:02.70
90 Anthony Buncab 11 Great Oak HS 18:03.00
91 Steven Rivera 11 Rancho Verde HS 18:04.70
92 Daniel Contreras 10 Canyon Springs HS 18:09.00
93 Casey Cruz 11 La Quinta HS 18:09.50
94 Caleb Newton 10 Centennial HS 18:11.10
95 Angel Casillas 10 Silverado HS 18:13.90
96 Ethan Bagdasarian 10 Temecula Valley HS 18:20.50
97 Kristian Oatman 10 Silverado HS 18:21.80
98 Tyler Borra 12 Cajon HS 18:23.70
99 John Ramirez 11 Norco HS 18:34.20
100 Garret Mankau 12 Centennial HS 18:40.00
101 Max Dryjowicz 9 Centennial HS 18:40.90
102 Brandon Poff 10 Norco HS 18:42.80
103 Jeff Mejia 11 Alta Loma HS 18:45.50
104 Matt Berthelotte 12 Temecula Valley HS 18:50.90
105 John Conn 12 La Sierra HS 18:55.40
106 Benigno Alvarado 12 Silverado HS 19:03.50
107 Tanner Conklin 10 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:04.70
108 Thomas Hum 12 Temecula Valley HS 19:06.30
109 Max Wurst 12 Temecula Valley HS 19:06.70
110 Nathan Justin 12 Upland HS 19:11.70
111 Ken Shaffer 12 La Sierra HS 19:13.50
112 Luis Perez 10 Canyon Springs HS 19:14.70
113 Hiro Ozaki 11 Chino Hills HS 19:23.10
114 Roy Vasquez 11 Silverado HS 19:28.40
115 Mario Juarez 11 Alta Loma HS 19:31.90
116 Daniel Solorio 10 Upland HS 19:55.50
117 Jake Feldt 12 Temecula Valley HS 20:29.20
118 Josue Cano 11 Alta Loma HS 20:36.40
119 Jorge Cortez 10 Upland HS 21:21.60
120 Ernesto Casteneda 12 Alta Loma HS 21:56.60
Team Results
1 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 87 1, 12, 19, 26, 29, (103), (0)
2 Etiwanda HS 104 5, 16, 17, 24, 42, (43), (50)
3 Cajon HS 124 6, 14, 25, 30, 49, (72), (78)
4 Paloma Valley HS 152 2, 11, 41, 47, 51, (73), (81)
5 Los Osos HS 162 3, 20, 31, 39, 69, (0), (0)
6 Santiago HS 175 18, 22, 34, 46, 55, (58), (63)
7 Chino Hills HS 176 8, 15, 37, 57, 59, (85), (109)
8 Canyon Springs HS 200 7, 27, 44, 60, 62, (90), (108)
9 La Sierra HS 204 4, 23, 28, 66, 83, (101), (107)
10 Coachella Valley HS 205 32, 35, 36, 38, 64, (84), (0)
11 Rancho Verde HS 238 9, 21, 65, 67, 76, (86), (89)
12 La Quinta HS 258 13, 45, 48, 70, 82, (88), (91)
13 Silverado HS 320 10, 54, 68, 93, 95, (102), (110)
14 Norco HS 338 52, 53, 74, 79, 80, (96), (99)
15 Centennial HS 368 33, 71, 75, 92, 97, (98), (0)
16 Upland HS 400 40, 56, 87, 106, 111, (113), (0)
17 Temecula Valley HS 436 61, 77, 94, 100, 104, (105), (112)
MS (D2,3) Girls 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Clarissa Chagolla 11 JW North HS 18:42.80
2 Isabelle Swanson 9 Redlands HS 19:01.10
3 Adriana Hernandez 11 JW North HS 19:20.20
4 Vanessa Gaitan 10 Redlands East Valley HS 19:23.60
5 Riley Arnson 10 Palm Desert HS 19:28.00
6 Alyssa Hebb 12 Redlands East Valley HS 19:28.30
7 Gabby Allen 12 Apple Valley HS 19:32.30
8 Vanessa Garcia 9 Murrieta Valley HS 19:36.20
9 Claire Crowley 12 Redlands HS 19:43.30
10 Lizette Enriquez 12 Rubidoux HS 19:51.90
11 Kaylin Hoffstatter 11 Murrieta Valley HS 19:58.80
12 Jayda Martinez 9 Rubidoux HS 20:01.00
13 Kaitlin Quaid 12 Redlands HS 20:02.00
14 Allison Crowley 12 Redlands HS 20:04.00
15 Katelyn Hansen 11 JW North HS 20:06.60
16 Sydney Jolley 10 Redlands HS 20:09.60
17 Madeline Gonsalves 9 Murrieta Valley HS 20:10.00
18 Chelsie Washburn 11 Redlands HS 20:10.30
19 Ashley May 11 Elsinore HS 20:18.40
20 Kaylee Upham 12 Sultana HS 20:20.80
21 Karley Weeks 9 Redlands East Valley HS 20:22.90
22 Ruth Villarreal 11 San Bernardino HS 20:28.30
23 Morgane Vuillemey 12 Murrieta Valley HS 20:30.00
24 Naibe Ruelas 10 Indio HS 20:38.30
25 Noemi Reyes 10 Rubidoux HS 20:38.90
26 Bernadette Schmidt 11 Elsinore HS 20:44.50
27 Michal Sequeira 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 20:46.00
28 Darla Gonzalez 9 Apple Valley HS 20:49.30
29 Risa Robinson 10 Elsinore HS 20:50.40
30 Ashley Ramos 10 Hemet HS 20:51.30
31 Emma Estep 10 Palm Desert HS 20:52.70
32 Tia Maresca 10 Palm Desert HS 20:55.50
33 Alexis Hernandez 11 West Valley HS 20:56.90
34 Alexandra Evans 12 Redlands East Valley HS 20:57.40
35 Jaycie Dennison 12 Lakeside HS 20:57.60
36 Selena Huerta 12 Hemet HS 20:58.10
37 Melissa Santana 12 La Sierra HS 21:02.90
38 Leandra Ventura 11 Tahquitz HS 21:05.10
39 Lilly Armendariz 10 Oak Hills HS 21:05.40
40 Karina Cuellar 11 La Sierra HS 21:07.70
41 Joelle Hameister 10 West Valley HS 21:09.20
42 Jamie Haecker 12 Murrieta Valley HS 21:10.60
43 Chelsea Weldon 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 21:11.90
44 Arcelia Mercado 12 Hemet HS 21:14.70
45 Hannah Campus 12 Redlands East Valley HS 21:18.30
46 Allissa Castro 11 Carter HS 21:19.70
47 Jasmin Guzman 11 Elsinore HS 21:21.30
48 Ashlynn Allen 9 Redlands East Valley HS 21:23.90
49 Alexandra Mischke 11 Sultana HS 21:27.50
50 Cheyenne Darrow 11 Hemet HS 21:31.80
51 Alma Ortega-Rodarte 11 Indio HS 21:32.10
52 Rachel Sherrick 12 Apple Valley HS 21:32.40
53 Brittney Penaflor 10 Elsinore HS 21:33.00
54 Halle Brown 10 Palm Desert HS 21:34.30
55 Jocelyn Lopez 9 Hemet HS 21:36.00
56 Betsabe Gomez 11 West Valley HS 21:48.10
57 Andrea Contreras-Vasquez 11 San Bernardino HS 21:49.50
58 Lakyn Husby 9 Hemet HS 21:50.40
59 Franchesca Zepeda 12 Hesperia HS 21:51.60
60 Keller Colas 10 Oak Hills HS 21:54.90
61 Rebekah Vega 12 Murrieta Valley HS 22:03.20
62 Madeline Corner 11 Carter HS 22:04.10
63 Haley Lukacs 10 Hesperia HS 22:06.70
64 Natalie Torres 12 La Sierra HS 22:07.20
65 Marleen Romero 11 Indio HS 22:08.10
66 Cassidy Thornburg 11 Murrieta Valley HS 22:08.70
67 Elizabeth Barba 11 Lakeside HS 22:11.20
68 Andrea Carbajal 12 Carter HS 22:12.70
69 Katie Galindo 11 Lakeside HS 22:16.40
70 Sera Parvin 10 Redlands East Valley HS 22:20.60
71 Ashley Plaziak 10 Apple Valley HS 22:23.80
72 Ianis Mojica 11 San Jacinto HS 22:27.90
73 Sarah Hollis 11 Hemet HS 22:29.30
74 Luz Memije 11 Lakeside HS 22:30.20
75 Jennifer Jimenez 11 Rubidoux HS 22:32.20
76 Julianne Lett 11 West Valley HS 22:32.70
77 Audrey Morales 12 Apple Valley HS 22:38.40
78 Kristin Counts 11 La Sierra HS 22:41.00
79 Christina Alderson 11 West Valley HS 22:42.10
80 Emily Lui 11 JW North HS 22:46.60
81 Yvette Millan 11 Ramona HS 22:54.40
82 Liana Amaro 12 JW North HS 22:56.20
83 Kaelani Kirby 9 Oak Hills HS 22:58.50
84 Diana Hernandez 11 La Sierra HS 23:00.60
85 Janahi Soto 12 Ramona HS 23:04.60
86 Jax Tostado 9 Indio HS 23:08.90
87 Ariel Ruiz 11 Lakeside HS 23:10.70
88 Aracely Simental 11 Indio HS 23:25.70
89 Katie Rodriguez 11 La Sierra HS 23:26.20
90 Jordan Charpentier 11 West Valley HS 23:28.60
91 Alexa Reyes 12 Fontana AB Miller 23:29.40
92 Anya Timmermans 11 La Sierra HS 23:37.60
93 Kimberly Hendrix 9 Apple Valley HS 23:43.70
94 Alicia Baucom 12 Ramona HS 23:45.90
95 Esmeralda Villasenor 11 Hesperia HS 23:47.00
96 Caylynn Godoy 12 Ramona HS 23:49.60
97 Samantha Washburn 10 Palm Desert HS 23:55.50
98 Shandrica Jackson 10 Palm Desert HS 24:00.90
99 Mia Barrera 10 Oak Hills HS 24:02.40
100 Chynah Stanfield 9 Oak Hills HS 24:12.50
101 Joanna Parra 12 San Jacinto HS 24:29.30
102 Iris Hernandez 12 Ramona HS 24:47.30
103 Avery Hidalgo 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 24:54.40
104 Audree Hernandez 11 Ramona HS 25:09.90
105 Alyssa Gonzalez 11 Lakeside HS 25:12.40
106 Christle Smith 11 Palm Desert HS 25:18.30
107 Selena Plascencia 11 Indio HS 25:37.60
108 Valerie Gonzalez 11 Oak Hills HS 26:13.80
109 Elizabeth Osuna 12 San Bernardino HS 26:14.20
110 Ana Marquez 12 Hesperia HS 26:39.10
111 Courtney Green 11 JW North HS 26:56.90
112 Leiah Elisarraras 11 Indio HS 26:57.50
113 Gillian Valdovines 12 Lakeside HS 27:25.30
114 Annette Hazelwood 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 27:38.10
115 Kenna Colas 12 Oak Hills HS 28:26.90
Team Results
1 Redlands HS 48 2, 9, 11, 12, 14, (16), (0)
2 Murrieta Valley HS 87 8, 10, 15, 19, 35, (49), (52)
3 Redlands East Valley HS 93 4, 6, 18, 28, 37, (39), (55)
4 Elsinore HS 142 17, 21, 23, 38, 43, (0), (0)
5 JW North HS 145 1, 3, 13, 63, 65, (88), (0)
6 Hemet HS 175 24, 30, 36, 40, 45, (47), (57)
7 Palm Desert HS 178 5, 25, 26, 44, 78, (79), (85)
8 Apple Valley HS 187 7, 22, 42, 56, 60, (75), (0)
9 West Valley HS 228 27, 34, 46, 59, 62, (73), (0)
10 La Sierra HS 242 31, 33, 50, 61, 67, (72), (74)
11 Indio HS 252 20, 41, 51, 69, 71, (86), (89)
12 Lakeside HS 264 29, 53, 54, 58, 70, (84), (90)
13 Oak Hills HS 307 32, 48, 66, 80, 81, (87), (91)
14 Ramona HS 367 64, 68, 76, 77, 82, (83), (0)
SS (D4,5) Boys JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 David Aranda 11 Sherman Burroughs HS 17:33.50
2 Owen Milligan 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 17:53.20
3 Caleb Washburn 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:15.50
4 Mitchell Batzer 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:30.90
5 Danny Stiles 9 Big Bear HS 18:44.40
6 Christian Gerber 12 Rim of the World HS 18:46.60
7 Jack DeFrank 12 Woodcrest Christian HS 18:46.90
8 Cougar Shelton 11 Big Bear HS 18:51.40
9 Dylan Olson 9 Big Bear HS 18:52.80
10 Riley Jackson 9 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:55.90
11 Jonah Matsunaga 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 18:58.10
12 Vernon Sciortino 12 Barstow HS 19:08.60
13 Geng-Wei Lee 12 Barstow HS 19:10.70
14 James Bakhos 10 Big Bear HS 19:12.40
15 Ashby De La Paz 12 Barstow HS 19:12.70
16 Jordan Thompson 9 Sherman Burroughs HS 19:15.40
17 Sam Blake 12 Barstow HS 19:34.40
18 Sebastian Alvarez 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 19:44.20
19 Miles McDonald 9 Big Bear HS 19:54.70
20 Elijah Chew 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 20:04.00
21 Nickolas Ogilvie 9 Sherman Burroughs HS 20:10.90
22 Robert Richardson 11 Barstow HS 20:17.90
23 Steven Garcia 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 20:18.60
24 Dylan Elemia 11 Woodcrest Christian HS 20:29.40
25 Nathan Jones 10 Barstow HS 20:35.80
26 Adam Brink 9 Barstow HS 20:42.70
27 Dallis Green 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 20:51.00
28 Jose Zatarain 10 Barstow HS 20:56.10
29 Branden Arenas 12 Rim of the World HS 21:30.80
30 Bence Andrasi 10 Riverside Prep HS 21:35.20
31 Garrett Huston 12 Barstow HS 21:59.50
32 MacGregor Thomas 10 Woodcrest Christian HS 22:16.80
33 Alan Soard 12 Sherman Burroughs HS 22:29.90
34 Kalib Pickett 10 Barstow HS 22:38.30
35 Dan Truong 10 Barstow HS 22:57.50
36 Victor Hernandez 10 Barstow HS 23:03.70
37 Gaven Gulley 9 Woodcrest Christian HS 23:10.10
38 Spencer Cammack 10 Riverside Prep HS 23:37.20
39 Bryan Motteshard 10 Sherman Burroughs HS 23:41.30
40 Garrett Hutchison 9 Big Bear HS 24:22.20
41 Brian Winslow 12 Sherman Burroughs HS 24:30.20
42 Riley Grande 9 Big Bear HS 24:35.20
43 Andrew Russell 9 Barstow HS 25:19.50
44 Ryan Lopez 9 Aquinas HS 26:48.50
45 Matthew Orellana 11 Aquinas HS 27:14.40
Team Results
1 Sherman Burroughs HS 27 1, 3, 4, 9, 10, (15), (20)
2 Big Bear HS 51 5, 7, 8, 13, 18, (27), (28)
3 Woodcrest Christian HS 66 2, 6, 17, 19, 22, (23), (26)
4 Barstow HS 74 11, 12, 14, 16, 21, (24), (25)
LS (D1) Karen Lazarus G Var 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alyssa Segovia 9 Alta Loma HS 19:02.80
2 Sani Shabgahi 11 Corona HS 19:07.50
3 Olivia Rivera 12 Temecula Valley HS 19:08.80
4 Bethany Newton 12 Centennial HS 19:22.30
5 Emily O'hara 11 Temecula Valley HS 19:33.40
6 Sara McCann 11 Etiwanda HS 19:40.50
7 Madeline Bemis 10 Centennial HS 19:46.30
8 Baellae Hoops 12 Canyon Springs HS 19:49.20
9 Riley Rodriguez 10 Upland HS 20:13.60
10 Maylie Schreck 10 Temecula Valley HS 20:16.20
11 Harley Liera 10 Etiwanda HS 20:23.10
12 Julia Harris 10 Corona HS 20:27.80
13 Claudia Valdivia 11 Corona HS 20:38.60
14 Megan Simpson 11 Upland HS 20:44.00
15 Susan Herrera 11 Los Osos HS 20:44.90
16 Lauren Craig 12 Temecula Valley HS 20:45.90
17 Sara Bock 11 Los Osos HS 20:53.90
18 Ariana Martinez 12 Temecula Valley HS 20:55.00
19 Jessica Jara 10 Etiwanda HS 21:00.20
20 Naomi Conttreras 10 Etiwanda HS 21:01.60
21 Lily Benson 9 Temecula Valley HS 21:03.10
22 Wendy Hernandez 12 Corona HS 21:04.80
23 Alexandria Capetillo 10 Upland HS 21:07.90
24 Ladai Jah Wright 9 Etiwanda HS 21:10.90
25 Brianna Rodriguez 10 Coachella Valley HS 21:13.90
26 Symone Carreno 12 Paloma Valley HS 21:15.50
27 Maddie Silva 10 La Quinta HS 21:16.90
28 Candice Silva 11 Silverado HS 21:17.30
29 Shelbie Jacobs 11 Paloma Valley HS 21:18.40
30 Alyssa Ruiz 12 Canyon Springs HS 21:23.20
31 Cambria Palos 10 Upland HS 21:23.60
32 Camille Casario 11 Norco HS 21:24.10
33 Janelle Pimentel 10 Alta Loma HS 21:26.00
34 Natalie Olivas 9 Alta Loma HS 21:26.80
35 Jordan Montgomery 11 Norco HS 21:28.40
36 Marleen Lopez 10 La Quinta HS 21:37.20
37 Tiffany Juhasz 10 Alta Loma HS 21:39.00
38 Amber Duran 9 Etiwanda HS 21:47.70
39 Rebecca Vega 11 Centennial HS 21:49.10
40 Victoria Vega 11 Centennial HS 21:49.40
41 Jasmine Garcia 10 Corona HS 21:49.70
42 Izzy Rubio 9 Centennial HS 21:52.50
43 Alexandra Lambros 11 Upland HS 21:53.00
44 Emily Heaston 9 Corona HS 21:59.30
45 Paige Shoppe 11 La Quinta HS 22:10.90
46 Jessica Aguilar 10 Corona HS 22:14.80
47 Julia Gracia 11 Norco HS 22:19.50
48 Denisse Rosales 11 Canyon Springs HS 22:34.40
49 Mikayla Kambietz 9 Paloma Valley HS 22:37.10
50 Krissy Hilton 11 Temecula Valley HS 22:38.80
51 Justine Ziranda 11 Silverado HS 22:44.40
52 Victoria Macias 11 Alta Loma HS 22:47.40
53 Angelique Pena 11 La Quinta HS 23:00.50
54 Johana Chazaro 11 Upland HS 23:05.20
55 Erica Masters 9 Canyon Springs HS 23:16.80
56 Deena Kirrish 10 Etiwanda HS 23:17.80
57 Ashley Alvarez 12 Coachella Valley HS 23:19.00
58 Katerine Perez 10 Canyon Springs HS 23:22.70
59 Sophie Pintor 10 Canyon Springs HS 23:30.10
60 Elizabeth Corella 11 La Quinta HS 24:01.20
61 Xochitl Barrios 11 Norco HS 24:12.10
62 Karina Mendez 9 Coachella Valley HS 24:24.30
63 Haley Buttles 12 La Quinta HS 24:29.30
64 Jacey Prahl 12 La Quinta HS 24:51.50
65 Sonia Ortega 11 Coachella Valley HS 25:50.40
66 Karla Mondragon 10 Silverado HS 25:54.30
67 Elaine Moreno 10 Silverado HS 28:16.90
68 Melissa Meza 12 Silverado HS 28:51.70
69 Estefani Vargas 11 Silverado HS 30:34.80
70 Isabelle Macias 10 Silverado HS 35:07.60
Team Results
1 Temecula Valley HS 49 3, 5, 10, 15, 16, (19), (41)
2 Etiwanda HS 74 6, 11, 17, 18, 22, (31), (47)
3 Corona HS 81 2, 12, 13, 20, 34, (37), (39)
4 Upland HS 106 9, 14, 21, 26, 36, (45), (0)
5 Centennial HS 111 4, 7, 32, 33, 35, (0), (0)
6 Alta Loma HS 129 1, 27, 28, 30, 43, (0), (0)
7 Canyon Springs HS 167 8, 25, 40, 46, 48, (49), (0)
8 La Quinta HS 184 23, 29, 38, 44, 50, (51), (52)
9 Silverado HS 228 24, 42, 53, 54, 55, (56), (57)
Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jeremiah Bias 12 Vista del Lago HS 15:08.60
2 Pedro Sandoval 12 Rubidoux HS 15:13.40
3 Koby Pederson 12 Alta Loma HS 15:22.90
4 Anthony Alvarez 12 Rubidoux HS 15:30.70
5 Peter Torres 11 Chino Hills HS 15:38.00
6 Eric Nunez 11 Vista Murrieta HS 15:40.10
7 Erik Gonzalez 10 Rubidoux HS 15:42.20
8 Jhavahn Holston 10 Serrano HS 15:42.50
9 Trevor Knaus 12 Vista Murrieta HS 15:44.40
10 Chris Malloy 12 Vista Murrieta HS 15:45.70
11 Austin Dubyak 12 Woodcrest Christian HS 15:45.90
12 Ryan Khoury 12 Upland HS 15:48.70
13 Christopher Arcos 12 Chino Hills HS 15:53.00
14 Marcelo Arcos 12 Chino Hills HS 15:55.50
15 Ricardo Sanchez 11 Rubidoux HS 15:55.90
16 Uriel Medina 10 Corona HS 15:58.10
17 Bijon Howell 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:00.40
18 Michael Conant 11 Woodcrest Christian HS 16:01.80
19 Daniel Chavez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:05.10
20 Colton Reddish 12 Vista Murrieta HS 16:05.40
21 Tommy Manning 12 Serrano HS 16:09.30
22 Eric Constante 12 Vista Murrieta HS 16:12.10
23 Gilbert Robles 12 Corona HS 16:13.20
24 Daniel Dolen 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:15.60
25 Jakob Bible 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:15.90
26 Christopher Weiland 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:16.40
27 Devin Barnes 11 Serrano HS 16:16.60
28 Cody Berg 12 Chino Hills HS 16:18.10
29 Nathaniel Colletti 12 Chino Hills HS 16:20.90
30 Jonathan Martinez 11 Woodcrest Christian HS 16:24.50
31 Alex Scott 11 Chino Hills HS 16:25.10
32 Josue Lopez 12 Rubidoux HS 16:27.20
33 Kyle McCabe 12 Vista Murrieta HS 16:31.80
34 Josh Madriaga 11 Corona HS 16:32.40
35 Sergio Florez 12 Vista Murrieta HS 16:34.20
36 Grant Sipos 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:35.50
37 David Sanchez 11 Corona HS 16:37.00
38 Justin Reynolds 10 Woodcrest Christian HS 16:38.20
39 Jacob Burch 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:39.30
40 Luke Laehy 12 Great Oak HS 16:39.90
41 Michael Miller 11 Chino Hills HS 16:44.20
42 Jack Stigler 12 Great Oak HS 16:45.60
43 Bradford Bryson 10 Woodcrest Christian HS 16:46.20
44 Alejandro Cadenas 11 Rubidoux HS 16:48.50
45 Akito Martin 11 Great Oak HS 16:52.60
46 Santiago Vega 11 Corona HS 17:01.70
47 Chance Griffin 11 Serrano HS 17:03.30
48 Ramon Alvarez 11 Woodcrest Christian HS 17:05.00
49 Isaac Abdala 10 Serrano HS 17:10.10
50 Mitchell Peters 12 Woodcrest Christian HS 17:18.30
51 Saul Gallardo 11 Corona HS 17:19.10
52 Jacob Torres 10 Great Oak HS 17:20.90
53 Jacob Vasek 11 Serrano HS 17:21.20
54 Rishi Patel 11 Great Oak HS 17:25.90
55 Collin Miller 11 Corona HS 17:36.10
56 Jonathan Calentti 11 Serrano HS 17:38.50
57 Austen Caraway 11 Great Oak HS 17:43.20
58 Dashiell Scott 12 Great Oak HS 17:47.50
Team Results
1 Rubidoux HS 49 1, 2, 5, 12, 29, (41), (0)
2 Vista Murrieta HS 55 4, 7, 8, 17, 19, (30), (32)
3 Chino Hills HS 75 3, 10, 11, 25, 26, (28), (38)
4 Rancho Cucamonga HS 96 14, 16, 21, 22, 23, (33), (36)
5 Woodcrest Christian HS 126 9, 15, 27, 35, 40, (45), (47)
6 Serrano HS 138 6, 18, 24, 44, 46, (50), (53)
7 Corona HS 141 13, 20, 31, 34, 43, (48), (52)
8 Great Oak HS 218 37, 39, 42, 49, 51, (54), (0)
Brenda Martinez G Sweepstakes
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ashley Cahalan 12 Vista Murrieta HS 17:40.40
2 Samantha Aguilar 10 Redlands East Valley HS 18:08.60
3 Kelly Fairchild 11 Serrano HS 18:08.80
4 Courtney Brenner 11 Serrano HS 18:12.20
5 Stefani Gaskell 11 Sultana HS 18:13.80
6 Sam Poliakon 11 Cajon HS 18:24.00
7 Michaela Reynolds 11 Vista Murrieta HS 18:25.10
8 Grace Staton 9 Chino Hills HS 18:27.60
9 Alexis Ramirez 11 Serrano HS 18:30.20
10 Summer Barkan 9 Serrano HS 18:39.50
11 Marissa Rodriquez 10 La Quinta HS 18:41.70
12 Shanna Burns 12 Serrano HS 18:43.10
13 Megan Maretti 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:49.70
14 Natalie Vaughn 12 Santiago HS 18:51.30
15 Sandra Flores 11 La Quinta HS 18:53.70
16 Alexandra Stetkevich 11 Riverside Poly HS 18:57.50
17 Arlene Avalos 11 Great Oak HS 18:59.50
18 Valerie Ramirez-Martinez 12 Vista Murrieta HS 19:00.40
19 McKenzie Cornell 9 Serrano HS 19:10.20
20 Julia Valdez 10 Riverside Poly HS 19:19.40
21 Brittany Bailey 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:20.40
22 Alexandria Wiseman 10 Vista Murrieta HS 19:21.10
23 Julie Diaz 10 Vista Murrieta HS 19:27.30
24 Alexa Zamora 12 Granite Hills HS 19:32.00
25 Stephanie Vitello 11 Santiago HS 19:36.40
26 Olivia Nelson 10 Santiago HS 19:53.60
27 Victoria Magana 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:54.80
28 Samantha Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta HS 19:55.20
29 Vanessa Ramirez 11 La Quinta HS 19:56.20
30 Kalea Ibarra 9 Riverside Poly HS 19:56.50
31 Larissa Morse 12 Granite Hills HS 19:58.90
32 Annabelle Werner 9 Vista Murrieta HS 20:00.70
33 Elizabeth Sutter 11 Great Oak HS 20:03.20
34 Kristen Van Hise 10 Great Oak HS 20:04.40
35 Anahi Vazquez 12 La Quinta HS 20:04.80
36 Sarah Workman 10 Great Oak HS 20:05.70
37 Julia Brenner 9 Serrano HS 20:06.40
38 Abby Toarmina 9 Granite Hills HS 20:09.30
39 Megan Reed 12 Riverside Poly HS 20:10.70
40 Dezirae Soria 11 Santiago HS 20:11.40
41 Erin Carvalho 11 Chino Hills HS 20:13.80
42 Jaclyn Arellano 10 Great Oak HS 20:16.50
43 Mia Saiza 10 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:21.30
44 Andrea Kramer 11 Santiago HS 20:25.00
45 Pricilla Poulter 9 Chino Hills HS 20:26.00
46 Makenna Nelson 12 Santiago HS 20:30.10
47 Julissa Sanchez 12 La Quinta HS 20:31.30
48 Andrea Loces 12 La Quinta HS 20:32.20
49 Bridget Helgeson 12 Chino Hills HS 20:36.90
50 Riko Ozaki 9 Chino Hills HS 20:38.30
51 Marlene Ortega 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:39.40
52 Sharon Murrietta 12 La Quinta HS 20:40.20
53 Emily Packer 11 Granite Hills HS 20:40.80
54 Heather Lacey 11 Granite Hills HS 20:46.70
55 Svetlana Martin 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:56.30
56 Eveliina Fallini 12 Great Oak HS 20:58.80
57 Natalie Koppel 10 Granite Hills HS 21:00.10
58 Sophia Hrinko 11 Riverside Poly HS 21:00.90
59 Katie Snell 11 Santiago HS 21:01.60
60 Allyson Stuckey 11 Great Oak HS 21:08.60
61 Cassidy Rogers 11 Chino Hills HS 21:09.70
62 Cortney Reyes 9 Chino Hills HS 21:59.80
63 Sierra Valenzuela 11 Riverside Poly HS 22:32.30
Team Results
1 Serrano HS 27 2, 3, 6, 7, 9, (16), (34)
2 Vista Murrieta HS 59 1, 4, 15, 19, 20, (25), (29)
3 La Quinta HS 122 8, 12, 26, 32, 44, (45), (49)
4 Santiago HS 134 11, 22, 23, 37, 41, (43), (56)
5 Rancho Cucamonga HS 140 10, 18, 24, 40, 48, (52), (0)
6 Great Oak HS 147 14, 30, 31, 33, 39, (53), (57)
7 Riverside Poly HS 148 13, 17, 27, 36, 55, (60), (0)
8 Chino Hills HS 178 5, 38, 42, 46, 47, (58), (59)
9 Granite Hills HS 185 21, 28, 35, 50, 51, (54), (0)
LS (D1) Marty Hauck B Fr 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Raymon Ornelas 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 15:58.60
2 Wayne Richards 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:46.40
3 Tyler Spencer 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:51.20
4 Matthew Lieberman 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 16:57.10
5 Joshua Potts 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 17:01.80
6 David Lozano 9 Chino Hills HS 17:07.40
7 Marco Ospina 9 Los Osos HS 17:09.40
8 Marcos Milla 9 Santiago HS 17:16.50
9 Jack Fitzpatrick 9 Santiago HS 17:30.40
10 Seth Lucio 9 Great Oak HS 17:35.60
11 Mason Guy 9 Temecula Valley HS 17:37.20
12 Darius Riley 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:42.80
13 Humberto Gonzalez 9 Rancho Verde HS 17:48.20
14 Partick Tai 9 Chino Hills HS 17:53.20
15 Chandler VanKouwenberg 9 Chino Hills HS 17:55.30
16 Andrew Gutierrez 9 Great Oak HS 18:04.30
17 Adrian Lopez 9 Rancho Verde HS 18:07.20
18 Luis Bugarin 9 Corona HS 18:08.70
19 Blake Hare 9 Etiwanda HS 18:12.90
20 Joey Carpenter 9 Santiago HS 18:15.00
21 Parker Burgett 9 Great Oak HS 18:20.80
22 David Sweigart 9 Alta Loma HS 18:22.00
23 Cooper Mello 9 La Quinta HS 18:24.30
24 Daniel Homza 9 Great Oak HS 18:27.40
25 Blake LaClaire 9 Los Osos HS 18:28.20
26 Marco Arambula 9 La Quinta HS 18:29.90
27 Anthony Chi 9 Centennial HS 18:30.70
28 Nathan Trujillo 9 Santiago HS 18:31.60
29 Tyler Heil 9 Chino Hills HS 18:34.40
30 Chris Salazar 9 Great Oak HS 18:44.50
31 Michael Utterback 9 Riverside Poly HS 18:50.30
32 Robert Dunn 9 Great Oak HS 18:52.20
33 Justin Flores 9 Vista Murrieta HS 18:55.30
34 Fernando Gomez 9 Great Oak HS 18:56.30
35 Michael Chien 9 Chino Hills HS 18:57.40
36 Miguel Urena 9 Alta Loma HS 18:59.60
37 Mac Ward 9 Temecula Valley HS 19:01.20
38 Daniel Aceves 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:01.50
39 Aidan Garcia 9 Santiago HS 19:01.80
40 Noah Adams 9 Great Oak HS 19:03.60
41 Dereck Tai 9 Chino Hills HS 19:06.00
42 Lerenzo Gipsun 9 Riverside Poly HS 19:06.80
43 Jesse Higgins 9 Corona HS 19:08.40
44 Brayden Kohler 9 Centennial HS 19:09.60
45 Spencer Jenkins 9 Los Osos HS 19:09.90
46 Robert Allen 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:11.20
47 Ali Soto 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:12.10
48 Andrew Clements 9 Alta Loma HS 19:13.90
49 Richard Guzman 9 Chino Hills HS 19:15.50
50 Ian Hughes 9 Riverside Poly HS 19:16.70
51 Zachary Mapes 9 Great Oak HS 19:18.10
52 Jake Burgi 9 Los Osos HS 19:18.30
53 Sammy Abrego 9 Los Osos HS 19:18.50
54 Adrian Rodriguez 9 Vista Murrieta HS 19:20.50
55 Camden Sandberg 9 Santiago HS 19:22.30
56 Hector Vazquez 9 Great Oak HS 19:23.40
57 Noah Larkins 9 Los Osos HS 19:23.90
58 Branden Jacks 9 Santiago HS 19:24.10
59 Philip Mota 9 Etiwanda HS 19:24.60
60 Bryce McManigal 9 Riverside Poly HS 19:26.70
61 Brandon Mendoza 10 Corona HS 19:27.30
62 Zachary Rees 9 Santiago HS 19:28.00
63 Aaron Perry 9 Chino Hills HS 19:31.80
64 Christian Degrood 9 Riverside Poly HS 19:37.40
65 Miguel Villegas 9 Norco HS 19:37.70
66 Jason Perez 9 Alta Loma HS 19:38.80
67 Reed Bullock 9 Corona HS 19:42.70
68 Nathen Rivas 9 Rancho Verde HS 19:43.10
69 Ethan Mathews 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:44.70
70 Chandler Plummer 9 Los Osos HS 19:45.00
71 Derek Kutsunai 9 Chino Hills HS 19:46.30
72 Miguel Alonso 9 Etiwanda HS 19:47.00
73 Joden Cadsap 9 Temecula Valley HS 19:48.70
74 Kyle Icban 9 Great Oak HS 19:49.10
75 Saul Acevedo 9 Santiago HS 19:51.20
76 Nathaniel Legaspi 9 Santiago HS 19:53.30
77 Abdon Zavaleta 9 Alta Loma HS 19:56.10
78 Elijah Garcia 9 Etiwanda HS 19:59.70
79 Dylan Gervasio 9 Alta Loma HS 19:59.90
80 Tyler Seward 9 Vista Murrieta HS 20:02.80
81 Kevin Lopez 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:04.00
82 Eddie Rodriguez 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:06.30
83 Matt Ruiz 9 Paloma Valley HS 20:08.90
84 Joseph Swasey 9 Chino Hills HS 20:09.60
85 Jason Gumbayon 9 Vista Murrieta HS 20:10.30
86 Cj Punzalan 9 Los Osos HS 20:15.90
87 Adrian Perez 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:17.00
88 Brandon Currens 9 La Quinta HS 20:17.70
89 Riley White 9 Riverside Poly HS 20:21.10
90 Justyn Schoulten 9 Paloma Valley HS 20:21.40
91 Jaie Pineda 9 Corona HS 20:22.30
92 Carlos Hernandez 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:22.50
93 Brandon Quiroga 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:28.00
94 Nero Lagura 9 Chino Hills HS 20:28.80
95 Justin Ewell 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:29.60
96 Conner Gibson 9 Paloma Valley HS 20:38.50
97 Hector Herrera 9 Riverside Poly HS 20:39.20
98 Joe Taylor 9 Vista Murrieta HS 20:43.10
99 Ethan Barr 9 Centennial HS 20:43.60
100 Drew Ramos 9 Los Osos HS 20:45.90
101 Mitchell Saxby 9 Great Oak HS 20:47.20
102 Leonardo Almaraz 9 Etiwanda HS 20:48.70
103 Ricardo Ramirez 9 Rancho Verde HS 20:52.30
104 Sael Garcia 9 Paloma Valley HS 20:54.90
105 Bailey Nellesen 9 Norco HS 20:56.90
106 Aaron Oravets 9 Los Osos HS 20:57.30
107 Anthony Ortiz 9 Paloma Valley HS 20:59.90
108 Luc Ledgetter 9 Temecula Valley HS 21:00.80
109 Parker Moore 9 Riverside Poly HS 21:02.40
110 Andrew Combalecer 9 Los Osos HS 21:03.70
111 Jordan Young 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:03.90
112 Mark Rivas 9 Norco HS 21:07.30
113 Luis DE LA Cruz 9 Rancho Verde HS 21:09.20
114 James Knight 9 Centennial HS 21:09.90
115 Caelan Reliford 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:12.20
116 Gino Dominguez 9 Vista Murrieta HS 21:21.70
117 Carlo Benjamin 9 Paloma Valley HS 21:29.40
118 Justin Howard 9 Chino Hills HS 21:37.00
119 Andrew Nguyen 9 Centennial HS 21:49.40
120 Jonnathan Muresan 9 Norco HS 21:57.10
121 Alex` Pulopot 9 Temecula Valley HS 21:57.30
122 Adrian Adame 9 Temecula Valley HS 22:12.20
123 Markus Galarza 9 Chino Hills HS 22:18.10
124 Riley Champion 9 Corona HS 22:25.60
125 Jonathan Baker 9 Vista Murrieta HS 22:31.30
126 Jake Dances 9 Temecula Valley HS 22:38.40
127 Matthew Banaticla 9 Chino Hills HS 22:40.10
128 Aaron Farha 9 Great Oak HS 22:41.40
129 Juan Montero Garzon 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:50.80
130 Hector Ardon 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:55.90
131 Angel Gonzales 9 Cajon HS 23:02.30
132 Branden Bolanos 9 Santiago HS 23:08.20
133 Chrisopher Armas 9 Alta Loma HS 23:10.10
134 Mason Zepnick 9 Centennial HS 23:19.90
135 Jacob Hoel 9 Chino Hills HS 23:25.30
136 Joey Mann 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:36.70
137 Nolan Abril 9 Paloma Valley HS 23:37.20
138 Jonathan Churich 9 Alta Loma HS 23:39.40
139 Thomas Wootton 9 Norco HS 23:40.60
140 Nolan Baily 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:43.30
141 Jacob Gonzales 9 Alta Loma HS 23:52.70
142 Jacob Mc Cann 9 Etiwanda HS 24:04.80
143 Hector Delgado 9 Norco HS 25:05.40
144 Josiah Valdez 9 Chino Hills HS 25:06.00
145 Ben Cifuentes 9 Alta Loma HS 26:15.80
146 Benjamin Petersen 9 Centennial HS 26:32.20
147 Sampson Golles 9 Alta Loma HS 29:18.00
148 Andrew Richards 9 Cajon HS 36:44.50
Team Results
1 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 15 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (43), (70)
2 Chino Hills HS 95 6, 14, 15, 27, 33, (38), (46)
3 Great Oak HS 98 10, 16, 21, 23, 28, (30), (32)
4 Santiago HS 100 8, 9, 20, 26, 37, (51), (53)
5 Los Osos HS 170 7, 24, 42, 48, 49, (52), (63)
6 Alta Loma HS 226 22, 34, 45, 59, 66, (68), (101)
7 Riverside Poly HS 227 29, 39, 47, 55, 57, (74), (80)
8 Rancho Cucamonga HS 227 12, 36, 44, 62, 73, (77), (78)
9 Corona HS 250 18, 40, 56, 60, 76, (98), (0)
10 Rancho Verde HS 265 13, 17, 61, 84, 90, (0), (0)
11 Etiwanda HS 287 19, 54, 64, 67, 83, (105), (0)
12 Temecula Valley HS 295 11, 35, 65, 88, 96, (97), (100)
13 Vista Murrieta HS 303 31, 50, 69, 72, 81, (92), (99)
14 Centennial HS 333 25, 41, 82, 91, 94, (102), (107)
15 Paloma Valley HS 397 71, 75, 79, 85, 87, (93), (103)
16 Norco HS 432 58, 86, 89, 95, 104, (106), (0)
MS (D2,3) Don Sumner B Fr/So 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Manuel Ramirez 10 Sultana HS 16:06.40
2 Frank Lagunas 10 La Sierra HS 16:13.30
3 Uriel Mercado 10 Sultana HS 16:51.50
4 Zach Williams 10 Sultana HS 16:55.00
5 Pablo Roman 10 Sultana HS 17:12.80
6 Humberto Guzman 10 Rubidoux HS 17:17.50
7 Blair Board 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:21.30
8 Kahlo Chitraroff 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:21.60
9 Shunta Abe 10 JW North HS 17:29.20
10 Joseph Abeyta 10 Grand Terrace HS 17:32.80
11 Sean Chevalier 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:33.30
12 Isaac Cunalata 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:33.70
13 Caleb Ragan 10 JW North HS 17:39.20
14 Isaac Zapata 10 Sultana HS 17:44.40
15 Nathaniel Wong 10 Granite Hills HS 17:54.20
16 Hunter Oakley 10 Apple Valley HS 17:55.20
17 Blaise Board 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:57.20
18 Ricardo Luna 10 San Bernardino HS 17:57.60
19 Joseph Gastelum 10 Redlands East Valley HS 17:59.00
20 Alex Munoz 10 La Sierra HS 17:59.60
21 Armando Reyes 10 San Jacinto HS 18:00.90
22 Guillermo Lievano 10 Granite Hills HS 18:01.30
23 Chase Bernardy 10 Redlands East Valley HS 18:03.50
24 Carlos Vidrio 10 Ramona HS 18:15.90
25 Bryan Reynal 10 La Sierra HS 18:16.60
26 Alasdair Mackenzie 10 Serrano HS 18:17.60
27 Krystiano Maldonado 10 Serrano HS 18:17.90
28 Victor Lopez 10 Rubidoux HS 18:18.40
29 Uziel Mercado 10 Sultana HS 18:19.10
30 Adan Vargas 10 Ontario HS 18:20.70
31 Jairo Ventura 10 San Bernardino HS 18:21.60
32 Nathaniel Steele 10 Murrieta Valley HS 18:23.30
33 Hector Soto 10 Ramona HS 18:24.60
34 Carlos Huerta 10 Serrano HS 18:25.80
35 Kelan Copeland 10 Murrieta Mesa HS 18:26.10
36 Eloy Rangel 10 Murrieta Valley HS 18:27.70
37 Jarret Vallecillo 10 Murrieta Valley HS 18:29.00
38 Alexis Cacique 10 Rubidoux HS 18:46.80
39 Reuben Rodriguez 10 Tahquitz HS 18:48.60
40 Chris Ramirez 10 Grand Terrace HS 18:51.20
41 Coleton Brubaker 10 Murrieta Valley HS 19:01.30
42 Jake Bolton 10 Murrieta Valley HS 19:01.90
43 Enrique Tapia 10 Sultana HS 19:06.60
44 Junior Gonzales 10 La Sierra HS 19:07.60
45 Jorge Valero 10 Sultana HS 19:09.40
46 Anees Patnam 10 Redlands HS 19:11.00
47 Henry Garcia 10 Rubidoux HS 19:12.30
48 Brendan Holm 10 Serrano HS 19:15.10
49 Jonah Bradshaw 10 Hemet HS 19:30.30
50 Daniel Aklilu 10 Carter HS 19:41.40
51 Cody Canepa 10 Hemet HS 19:43.70
52 Christian Rodriguez 10 La Sierra HS 19:45.00
53 Jose Tapia Valencia 10 Ramona HS 19:47.80
54 Isaac Magdaleno 10 Hemet HS 20:00.10
55 Josue Roldan 10 Tahquitz HS 20:00.80
56 Eder Martinez 10 Colton HS 20:02.30
57 Miguel Mendoza 10 Ramona HS 20:03.40
58 Nicolas Schwaiger 10 Redlands East Valley HS 20:04.70
59 Gavin Miller 10 Murrieta Valley HS 20:06.10
60 Gustavo Gurrola 10 Serrano HS 20:06.50
61 David Lara 10 La Sierra HS 20:08.60
62 Kenny Smith 10 Murrieta Valley HS 20:09.20
63 Jay Haberbush 10 Colton HS 20:11.40
64 Ty Crawley 10 Redlands East Valley HS 20:18.40
65 Abraham Garcia 10 Carter HS 20:20.20
66 Aaron Falcon 10 Murrieta Valley HS 20:27.40
67 Ramiro Santos 10 Grand Terrace HS 20:32.80
68 Devin McDaniel 10 Apple Valley HS 20:36.70
69 Angel Lopez 10 Hemet HS 20:39.40
70 Ridley Mustain 10 Sultana HS 20:49.10
71 Jason Munguia 10 San Bernardino HS 21:04.90
72 Jose Ramirez 10 La Sierra HS 21:07.80
73 Daniel Babin 10 Carter HS 21:09.40
74 Duane Hicks 10 La Sierra HS 21:11.30
75 Daniel Trejo 10 Redlands East Valley HS 21:12.50
76 Vincent Rasso 10 Grand Terrace HS 21:14.80
77 Michael Moore 10 Sultana HS 21:16.00
78 Adrian Flores 10 Grand Terrace HS 21:22.10
79 Carlos Ramirez 10 La Sierra HS 21:30.80
80 Kyler Gore 10 Murrieta Valley HS 21:32.00
81 Jose Gama 10 Tahquitz HS 21:40.90
82 Dylan Alvayero 10 Tahquitz HS 21:44.00
83 Jackson Mullen 10 Hemet HS 21:46.60
84 Mark Saylors 10 Murrieta Valley HS 22:10.10
85 John O'Brien 10 Murrieta Valley HS 22:21.40
86 Dominik Castillo 10 Tahquitz HS 22:33.60
87 Jodan DeGelia 10 Carter HS 22:44.70
88 Gonzalo Mendoza 10 Tahquitz HS 22:47.80
89 Jacob Morrison 10 Sultana HS 22:50.30
90 Cole Hampton 10 Serrano HS 22:57.10
91 Eric Urena 10 Tahquitz HS 22:58.90
92 Kyle Nelles 10 Palm Desert HS 23:00.20
93 Sergio Arroyo 10 Hesperia HS 23:14.40
94 Alexander Hill 10 Murrieta Valley HS 23:21.30
95 Mario Fernandez 10 Apple Valley HS 23:33.20
96 Tyler Valles 10 Colton HS 23:36.90
97 Aaron Manasala 10 Redlands East Valley HS 23:47.90
98 Michael Caro 10 Redlands HS 23:55.60
99 Michael McMillan 10 Murrieta Valley HS 24:11.40
100 Jacob Jex 10 Redlands East Valley HS 24:54.40
101 Gamaliel Ng 10 Tahquitz HS 27:22.10
102 Zack Evans 10 Tahquitz HS 27:23.30
103 Rogelio Cabello 10 Tahquitz HS 27:27.70
104 Mario Cadenas 10 Rubidoux HS 27:29.80
105 Devin McColl 10 La Sierra HS 27:37.10
106 Cesar Velador 10 La Sierra HS 30:06.60
Team Results
1 Sultana HS 25 1, 3, 4, 5, 12, (21), (32)
2 Murrieta Mesa HS 49 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, (24), (0)
3 La Sierra HS 105 2, 15, 17, 33, 38, (44), (49)
4 Murrieta Valley HS 134 22, 25, 26, 30, 31, (42), (45)
5 Serrano HS 138 18, 19, 23, 35, 43, (58), (0)
6 Rubidoux HS 149 6, 20, 27, 34, 62, (0), (0)
7 Redlands East Valley HS 167 14, 16, 41, 46, 50, (60), (61)
8 Grand Terrace HS 188 9, 29, 47, 51, 52, (0), (0)
9 Hemet HS 215 36, 37, 39, 48, 55, (0), (0)
10 Tahquitz HS 231 28, 40, 53, 54, 56, (57), (59)
LS (D1) Girls Frosh 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Caitlyn Sauceda 9 Cajon HS 20:07.30
2 Shae Corcoran 9 Santiago HS 20:12.90
3 Danielle Espinosa 9 Santiago HS 21:01.60
4 Carissa Myung 9 Los Osos HS 21:08.20
5 Frida Rueda 9 Los Osos HS 21:19.60
6 Lauryn Crabtree 9 Santiago HS 21:22.40
7 Bailey Donovan 9 Great Oak HS 21:24.40
8 Sabrina Harrison 9 Great Oak HS 21:26.00
9 Cheyenne Espinosa 9 Santiago HS 21:29.80
10 Abigail Burke 9 Riverside Poly HS 21:41.10
11 Nadine Dubon 9 Vista Murrieta HS 21:48.70
12 Marleah Bode 9 Los Osos HS 21:53.20
13 Briana Upshur 9 Great Oak HS 21:53.90
14 Kayla Bilby 9 Great Oak HS 21:54.50
15 Kaitlin Greenaway 9 Great Oak HS 21:57.80
16 Victoria Flores 9 Rancho Verde HS 22:00.90
17 Lauren Remmers 9 Great Oak HS 22:01.40
18 Korryn Hamm 9 Vista Murrieta HS 22:16.00
19 Savannah Dinco 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:26.80
20 Airi Vasquez 9 Temecula Valley HS 22:27.40
21 Taylor Clayton 9 Etiwanda HS 22:33.50
22 Abby Veve 9 Great Oak HS 22:33.80
23 Danielle Ward 9 Norco HS 22:35.20
24 Haley Mitchell 9 Santiago HS 22:36.70
25 Brittney Montalbano 9 Riverside Poly HS 22:38.30
26 Emily Mokricky 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:52.50
27 Madeline Bowen 9 Great Oak HS 22:57.20
28 Bethany Garcia 9 Great Oak HS 22:58.70
29 Emily Osborn 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:00.20
30 Melissa Milla 9 Santiago HS 23:00.70
31 Bailey Chiales 9 Santiago HS 23:00.90
32 Natalie Jaramillo 9 Rancho Verde HS 23:01.80
33 Samantha Wells 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:04.00
34 Kirra Facer 9 Vista Murrieta HS 23:09.10
35 Katie Cordero 9 Los Osos HS 23:15.60
36 Hannah Hickman 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:18.40
37 Cristina Trujillo 9 Vista Murrieta HS 23:18.80
38 Selina Knowles 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:26.20
39 Sabrina Bastidas 9 Rancho Verde HS 23:29.80
40 Haley Braker 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:31.70
41 Natalie Velasco 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:34.90
42 Ariana Sosa 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:35.30
43 Jasmine Moreno 9 Coachella Valley HS 23:40.60
44 Cayley Oravets 9 Riverside Poly HS 23:42.20
45 Taylor Smith 9 Temecula Valley HS 23:44.30
46 Mai Franks 9 Paloma Valley HS 23:44.80
47 Chloe Fredericks 9 Great Oak HS 23:48.20
48 Emily Moran 9 Centennial HS 23:48.60
49 Breann Lee 9 Etiwanda HS 23:52.00
50 Amanda Corado 9 Vista Murrieta HS 23:52.30
51 Veronica Velasquez 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:52.60
52 Esmerelda Martinez 9 Cajon HS 24:00.80
53 Madeline Bolton 9 Los Osos HS 24:01.70
54 Maya Vargas 9 Paloma Valley HS 24:02.90
55 Esmeralda Iribe 9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:28.80
56 Danika Valadez 9 Paloma Valley HS 24:34.90
57 Aubree Raya 9 Riverside Poly HS 24:42.80
58 Mackenzie Eubanks 9 Temecula Valley HS 24:46.10
59 Paulina Chavez 9 Santiago HS 24:46.50
60 Sierra Sadler 9 Great Oak HS 24:54.40
61 Hannah Fischer 9 Great Oak HS 24:56.50
62 Julia Lopez 9 Corona HS 25:04.20
63 Vanessa Washington 9 Corona HS 25:05.90
64 Sophia Noble 9 Great Oak HS 25:11.60
65 Rosalynn Chang 9 Norco HS 25:29.20
66 Kaitlyn Rapisarda 9 Santiago HS 25:32.30
67 Emma Carbone 9 Santiago HS 25:32.60
68 Prya Patel 9 Santiago HS 25:38.00
69 Ashley Surh 9 Los Osos HS 25:43.50
70 Saraya Danielsen 9 Temecula Valley HS 25:46.40
71 Jena Herbst 9 Norco HS 25:55.80
72 Emily Miller 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:58.70
73 Edith Gonzalez 9 Coachella Valley HS 26:07.00
74 Cinthia Gonzalez 9 Corona HS 26:53.30
75 Samantha Martinez 9 Upland HS 26:55.80
76 Trinity Long 9 Riverside Poly HS 27:42.70
77 Caitlyn Reveles 9 Santiago HS 28:04.90
78 Kimberly Padilla 9 Corona HS 28:17.90
79 Victoria Dworshak 9 Norco HS 28:18.10
80 Gracie Garcia-Lopez 9 Coachella Valley HS 28:26.30
81 Alyssa Nguyen 9 Corona HS 29:02.30
82 Breanna Cota 9 Upland HS 29:12.10
83 Izabell Rivera 9 Upland HS 30:41.00
84 Shianna Fowler 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 30:45.00
85 Natalie Ramos 9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 31:15.80
86 Michelle Boulos 9 Riverside Poly HS 31:42.90
87 Crystal Salazar 9 Alta Loma HS 33:31.80
88 Emily Harold 9 Riverside Poly HS 34:01.30
89 Genesis Olivas 9 Alta Loma HS 34:30.30
90 Lynelle Elhajjmoussa 9 Etiwanda HS 35:38.30
91 Sara Cardenas 9 Upland HS 38:15.40
92 Natalie Mendoza 9 Upland HS 43:17.80
Team Results
1 Santiago HS 35 1, 2, 5, 8, 19, (23), (24)
2 Great Oak HS 52 6, 7, 12, 13, 14, (15), (18)
3 Los Osos HS 83 3, 4, 11, 27, 38, (43), (0)
4 Vista Murrieta HS 117 10, 16, 26, 29, 36, (0), (0)
5 Temecula Valley HS 133 17, 25, 28, 30, 33, (35), (40)
6 Rancho Cucamonga HS 143 21, 22, 31, 32, 37, (44), (52)
7 Riverside Poly HS 149 9, 20, 34, 39, 47, (53), (54)
8 Corona HS 225 41, 42, 45, 48, 49, (0), (0)
9 Upland HS 258 46, 50, 51, 55, 56, (0), (0)
MS (D2-3) Boys Frosh 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Devon Smart 9 Murrieta Valley HS 17:33.80
2 Victor Garcia 9 Serrano HS 17:38.80
3 Cristian Razo 9 Vista del Lago HS 17:48.20
4 Angel Campos 9 Ontario HS 17:48.90
5 Ross Miles 9 Redlands HS 17:53.60
6 Tyler Barnes 9 Serrano HS 18:19.00
7 Mikhail Browne 9 Vista del Lago HS 18:21.20
8 John Bradshaw 9 Ontario HS 18:23.20
9 Eduarco Orozco 9 San Jacinto HS 18:25.10
10 Blake Clark 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 18:28.60
11 Andy Garcia 9 Vista del Lago HS 18:35.30
12 Rene Gonzalez 9 Hesperia HS 18:36.20
13 Jeremy Stevens 9 Murrieta Valley HS 18:42.70
14 Evan Coleman 9 Fontana AB Miller 18:46.30
15 Jake Zenski 9 Murrieta Valley HS 18:52.60
16 Preston Lake 9 Murrieta Valley HS 18:53.90
17 William Marquez 9 Serrano HS 18:55.30
18 Alex Bishop 9 Grand Terrace HS 18:57.40
19 Moleka Miramontes 9 San Bernardino HS 18:59.40
20 Adam Webb 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 19:03.10
21 Tristan Reece 9 Murrieta Valley HS 19:06.80
22 Francisco Castellon 9 Vista del Lago HS 19:12.30
23 Jorge Vargas 9 San Bernardino HS 19:13.10
24 Elijah Trujillo 9 Elsinore HS 19:13.30
25 Kenneth Ringia 9 Fontana AB Miller 19:13.70
26 Shane Sheldon 9 Redlands East Valley HS 19:20.60
27 Alan Bedolla 9 Elsinore HS 19:20.90
28 Eddie Delgado 9 JW North HS 19:25.00
29 Beau Riesland 9 Hemet HS 19:27.90
30 Austin Malone 9 Serrano HS 19:32.00
31 Jose Morales 9 Indio HS 19:32.70
32 Parker Lake 9 Murrieta Valley HS 19:33.80
33 Julian Flores 9 La Sierra HS 19:35.40
34 Bel Haro 9 Ontario HS 19:38.80
35 Ray Hernandez 9 Ontario HS 19:39.80
36 Jacob Duran 9 Colton HS 19:40.50
37 Jordan Davis 9 West Valley HS 19:41.40
38 Joshua Saldana 9 Redlands East Valley HS 19:41.60
39 Adrian Penaloza 9 San Jacinto HS 19:42.40
40 Jeremy Lilly 9 West Valley HS 19:45.50
41 Dimitri Magill 9 Tahquitz HS 19:46.60
42 Lupe Flores 9 Ontario HS 19:47.10
43 Adriel Sanchez 9 Vista del Lago HS 19:53.00
44 Dallin Smith 9 Tahquitz HS 19:56.50
45 Tyler Graves 9 Hemet HS 19:56.80
46 Stevie Gonzalez 9 West Valley HS 20:00.50
47 Pedro Jacobo 9 La Sierra HS 20:04.40
48 Jesse Martinez 9 Tahquitz HS 20:11.20
49 Michael Paz 9 Ontario HS 20:13.40
50 Jonathan Mendoza 9 Tahquitz HS 20:13.70
51 Anthony Mendez 9 La Sierra HS 20:16.40
52 David Ber 9 La Sierra HS 20:16.70
53 Jack Cassatt 9 Murrieta Valley HS 20:21.10
54 Brandon Palar 9 Fontana AB Miller 20:26.30
55 Ulyses Rubio 9 La Sierra HS 20:26.50
56 Zach McComb 9 Murrieta Valley HS 20:39.20
57 Michael Anguiano 9 Hemet HS 20:42.20
58 Ziro Vasquez 9 Sultana HS 20:43.20
59 Nicholas Ignelis 9 Murrieta Valley HS 20:43.40
60 James Urry 9 Apple Valley HS 20:45.60
61 Drake Kordick 9 Murrieta Valley HS 20:48.30
62 Eduardo Belman 9 La Sierra HS 20:53.80
63 Kevin Sandoval 9 Grand Terrace HS 20:54.00
64 Lennox Wilson 9 Lakeside HS 21:02.60
65 Raul Vidal 9 La Sierra HS 21:11.80
66 Gabriel Evans 9 Tahquitz HS 21:12.70
67 Jack Delaney 9 Murrieta Valley HS 21:18.20
68 Drake Hawkins 9 Murrieta Valley HS 21:19.40
69 Kanyon Broadbent 9 Elsinore HS 21:33.10
70 Gerald Gonzales 9 Ontario HS 21:36.50
71 Brennan Hartley 9 West Valley HS 21:39.70
72 Caleb Gonzalez 9 Lakeside HS 21:42.30
73 Leandro Rodriguez 9 Grand Terrace HS 21:42.80
74 Omar Eldin 9 JW North HS 21:47.00
75 David Vollucci 9 Redlands East Valley HS 21:52.20
76 Miguel Zacarias 9 Elsinore HS 21:54.00
77 Sedric Doggett 9 West Valley HS 21:56.80
78 Enrique Valenzuela 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 21:57.90
79 Andres Mejia 9 Indio HS 22:01.00
80 Kevin Cerda 9 Sultana HS 22:01.70
81 Jazper Fernandez 9 Indio HS 22:03.70
82 Ryan Magner 9 Apple Valley HS 22:04.80
83 Felipe Lara 9 La Sierra HS 22:05.20
84 Mario Ledezma 9 Fontana AB Miller 22:27.10
85 Steven Roldan 9 West Valley HS 22:30.70
86 Gustavo Veliz 9 San Bernardino HS 22:34.20
87 Abraham Bautista 9 Grand Terrace HS 22:41.80
88 Hunter Armitage 9 Grand Terrace HS 22:54.80
89 David Flor 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 22:55.10
90 Robert Perez 9 Sultana HS 22:55.50
91 Jack Henry 9 Murrieta Mesa HS 23:01.80
92 Nathan Estrada 9 Vista del Lago HS 23:05.50
93 Joshua Schipper 9 Murrieta Valley HS 23:06.00
94 Marshall Bartley 9 Redlands East Valley HS 23:18.60
95 Michael McHugh 9 La Sierra HS 23:19.30
96 Ivan Leyva 9 Elsinore HS 23:20.40
97 Joel Alexander 9 Granite Hills HS 23:21.80
98 Jason Teteran 9 La Sierra HS 23:22.10
99 Jacob Bruch 9 Redlands East Valley HS 23:34.10
100 David Dudash 9 Redlands East Valley HS 23:43.60
101 Jack Peterson 9 Lakeside HS 23:53.20
102 Alex Khachigian 9 Palm Desert HS 23:54.90
103 Jesus Urbina 9 Indio HS 23:59.00
104 Elijah Soto 9 Colton HS 24:09.70
105 Tyler Ward 9 Redlands HS 24:10.60
106 Carlos Moreira 9 Fontana AB Miller 24:15.90
107 Angel Hall 9 Granite Hills HS 25:00.80
108 Enrique Martinez 9 Indio HS 25:04.60
109 Jeffery Munoz 9 Elsinore HS 25:06.10
110 Conner Knapp 9 Lakeside HS 25:18.30
111 Ruben Cano 9 San Bernardino HS 25:21.00
112 Gabriel Rojo 9 Palm Desert HS 25:23.20
113 Andrew Armendariz 9 Sultana HS 25:26.20
114 Mark DeAnda 9 Indio HS 25:50.90
115 Joshua Sotomayor 9 Fontana AB Miller 26:17.70
116 Shane Carter 9 Murrieta Valley HS 27:17.00
117 Ethan Casey 9 Apple Valley HS 27:17.70
118 Jorge-Eduardo Osuna Pena 9 Grand Terrace HS 28:35.30
Team Results
1 Murrieta Valley HS 44 1, 8, 10, 11, 14, (21), (39)
2 Vista del Lago HS 58 2, 4, 7, 15, 30, (62), (0)
3 Ontario HS 84 3, 5, 23, 24, 29, (35), (47)
4 La Sierra HS 171 22, 33, 37, 38, 41, (42), (44)
5 Tahquitz HS 174 28, 31, 34, 36, 45, (0), (0)
6 West Valley HS 184 25, 27, 32, 48, 52, (57), (0)
7 Fontana AB Miller 190 9, 17, 40, 56, 68, (72), (0)
8 Murrieta Mesa HS 193 6, 13, 53, 60, 61, (0), (0)
9 Elsinore HS 196 16, 19, 46, 51, 64, (70), (0)
10 Grand Terrace HS 221 12, 43, 49, 58, 59, (73), (0)
11 Redlands East Valley HS 222 18, 26, 50, 63, 65, (66), (0)
12 Indio HS 265 20, 54, 55, 67, 69, (71), (0)
MS (D2-3) Boys JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Christian Martinez 11 Ontario HS 17:05.50
2 Michael Pfeil 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:06.10
3 Taylor Baca 11 Grand Terrace HS 17:17.70
4 Rudy Flores 11 La Sierra HS 17:22.30
5 Daniel Nieto 12 West Valley HS 17:29.60
6 Leonardo Ramirez 12 Murrieta Mesa HS 17:29.90
7 Yor Mahm 11 Serrano HS 17:35.70
8 Jonathan Martin Del Campo 11 Grand Terrace HS 17:42.60
9 Tyler Martinez 11 Apple Valley HS 18:03.50
10 Devin Ross 11 Serrano HS 18:06.70
11 Mario Blanco 11 West Valley HS 18:10.30
12 Brennan Bartley 11 Redlands East Valley HS 18:10.60
13 Freddie Adame 11 Rubidoux HS 18:19.70
14 Jose Gonzalez 12 Redlands HS 18:24.80
15 Ethan Ohler 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 18:27.40
16 Eleazar Orozco 12 Grand Terrace HS 18:28.90
17 Frank Basquez 11 San Jacinto HS 18:32.20
18 Tristan Wettlaufer 11 Hemet HS 18:32.50
19 Joe Huerta 11 Hemet HS 18:41.80
20 Tony Trigotenco 11 Ontario HS 18:45.80
21 Arturo Rocha 11 Murrieta Valley HS 18:47.50
22 Nathan Vong 11 Grand Terrace HS 18:51.60
23 Kyle Cooley 11 Murrieta Mesa HS 18:54.20
24 Laine Bennett 11 Serrano HS 18:54.40
25 Jaycob Ornelas 12 Redlands East Valley HS 18:54.60
26 Connor Buck 11 Murrieta Valley HS 18:54.80
27 Adrian Vallejo 11 Redlands East Valley HS 18:55.10
28 Ronaldo Fregoso 11 San Bernardino HS 18:55.30
29 Lorenzo Luna 12 Redlands HS 18:59.20
30 Aaron Cope 11 Murrieta Valley HS 19:01.70
31 Tanner Barnes 12 Serrano HS 19:02.30
32 Alexis Ferrara 12 Serrano HS 19:07.50
33 Christian Martinez 11 Grand Terrace HS 19:07.90
34 David Murray 11 Elsinore HS 19:08.40
35 Thomas Best 12 Redlands HS 19:26.50
36 Joseph Figueroa 10 Oak Hills HS 19:29.00
37 Jordan Wucker 11 Murrieta Valley HS 19:31.50
38 Uriel Reyes 10 Oak Hills HS 19:34.30
39 James Evans 11 La Sierra HS 19:36.00
40 Kevin Zepeda 12 La Sierra HS 19:39.00
41 Christian Huff 11 Hemet HS 19:41.20
42 Youssef Ouaddi 11 Murrieta Valley HS 19:43.30
43 Jonathan Brito 11 Elsinore HS 19:44.10
44 Adam Stevenson 11 Granite Hills HS 19:47.40
45 Luis Lopez 12 Rubidoux HS 19:51.30
46 Adrian Pelayo 12 Elsinore HS 20:02.40
47 Andres Downey 11 Redlands East Valley HS 20:04.60
48 Nathan Deponte 12 Redlands East Valley HS 20:04.90
49 Mitchell Romeril 11 Hemet HS 20:05.10
50 Michael Hernandez 12 Ontario HS 20:08.60
51 Nick Mcminn 12 JW North HS 20:10.60
52 Matthew Tatsumi 12 La Sierra HS 20:12.30
53 Brian Aguirre 11 La Sierra HS 20:16.10
54 Fabian Sanchez 11 Elsinore HS 20:18.10
55 Alexis Henriquez 12 Rubidoux HS 20:29.60
56 Ernesto Rodriguez 12 West Valley HS 20:31.90
57 Jj Burgos 12 Granite Hills HS 20:37.30
58 Ivan Juarez 11 Elsinore HS 20:43.20
59 Joel Sanchez 11 Ontario HS 20:48.10
60 Aidan McGloin 11 Redlands HS 20:48.30
61 Johnny Gompper 12 Elsinore HS 20:53.60
62 Jonathan Mendoza 11 Redlands East Valley HS 20:57.40
63 Koal Marcione 11 Oak Hills HS 21:04.20
64 Fernando Zambrano 11 La Sierra HS 21:10.60
65 Ryan Cooney 12 Hemet HS 21:37.10
66 Vincenrt Becerra 12 San Jacinto HS 21:47.40
67 Joseph Byrd 11 Hemet HS 21:53.50
68 Jose Garcia 11 San Bernardino HS 21:54.70
69 Rashad Nixon 9 Elsinore HS 21:55.10
70 Ethan Mullen 11 Redlands East Valley HS 22:04.50
71 Juan Ramirez 12 San Bernardino HS 22:06.00
72 Josh Alvarez 11 La Sierra HS 22:06.80
73 Ryan Lau 11 Redlands East Valley HS 22:14.70
74 Robert Flores 11 San Bernardino HS 22:15.40
75 Rodolfo De Lara 12 West Valley HS 22:20.20
76 Gerardo Angulo 11 Colton HS 22:33.00
77 Jorge Flores 12 San Bernardino HS 22:42.00
78 Cesar Castillo 11 Colton HS 22:42.60
79 Pablo Ortiz 11 San Bernardino HS 23:36.00
80 Tyler Austin 11 Carter HS 24:03.60
81 Matthew Sanchez 12 La Sierra HS 24:14.10
82 Edward Sanchez 11 San Bernardino HS 24:31.50
83 Kraig Drew 11 Carter HS 24:34.60
84 Mathieu Zamora 12 Colton HS 24:58.40
85 Christian Mendoza 11 West Valley HS 25:14.30
86 Anthony Lopez 12 Colton HS 25:18.60
87 Eduardo Paul 11 Oak Hills HS 25:39.20
88 Jose Sosa 11 San Bernardino HS 25:43.40
89 Jensen Newlin 12 Redlands East Valley HS 25:51.60
90 Bryan Palomares 12 West Valley HS 26:39.50
91 Anthony Hill 12 Rubidoux HS 27:50.50
Team Results
1 Grand Terrace HS 50 1, 5, 9, 13, 22, (0), (0)
2 Serrano HS 65 4, 6, 14, 20, 21, (0), (0)
3 Murrieta Valley HS 99 12, 16, 19, 24, 28, (0), (0)
4 Redlands East Valley HS 103 8, 15, 17, 31, 32, (40), (46)
5 La Sierra HS 122 2, 25, 26, 34, 35, (41), (48)
6 Hemet HS 123 10, 11, 27, 33, 42, (43), (0)
7 West Valley HS 151 3, 7, 37, 50, 54, (55), (0)
8 Elsinore HS 156 23, 29, 30, 36, 38, (39), (45)
9 San Bernardino HS 209 18, 44, 47, 49, 51, (52), (53)
LS (D1) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jordyn Ahlberg 10 Temecula Valley HS 20:24.50
2 Victoria Angulo 12 Rancho Verde HS 20:36.20
3 Randi Kasperbauer 12 Santiago HS 20:58.00
4 Rita Vogt 10 Chino Hills HS 21:09.60
5 Natalia Molina 11 Cajon HS 21:12.60
6 Chynna Samaniego 11 Vista Murrieta HS 21:21.60
7 Kristy Monroy 11 Cajon HS 21:33.40
8 Ashley Taylor 10 Chino Hills HS 21:36.80
9 Rachele Sunagawa 9 Chino Hills HS 21:39.00
10 Claire Fisher 10 Temecula Valley HS 21:41.60
11 Carrie Buckley 11 Great Oak HS 21:54.40
12 Guadalupe Roman 11 Rancho Verde HS 21:56.80
13 Madison Ursinio 11 Vista Murrieta HS 21:58.10
14 Jazmin Claro 10 Chino Hills HS 22:04.40
15 Alyssa Garcia 11 Corona HS 22:16.80
16 Maddi Deckard 11 Santiago HS 22:17.40
17 Cathryn Sanchez 10 Cajon HS 22:18.20
18 Cassandra Gonzales 11 Vista Murrieta HS 22:20.40
19 Charissa Corona 12 Riverside Poly HS 22:20.80
20 Samantha Smitely 12 Santiago HS 22:21.30
21 Cristina Carrillo 11 Corona HS 22:22.90
22 Evelyn Castro 11 Corona HS 22:23.20
23 Faith Rekte 11 Santiago HS 22:23.90
24 Victoria Castro 11 Upland HS 22:25.90
25 Jordynn Flores 12 Etiwanda HS 22:27.10
26 Victoria Hickman 11 Great Oak HS 22:42.70
27 Kayla Giannatasio 11 Santiago HS 22:47.60
28 Adriana Vargas 11 Vista Murrieta HS 22:50.80
29 Reina Kirkendall 11 Heritage HS 22:57.50
30 Makaela Van De Vrugt 9 Heritage HS 22:58.70
31 Karen Tevalan 11 Corona HS 23:01.10
32 Maria Linares 11 Corona HS 23:01.70
33 Courtney Oberholtz 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:16.50
34 Valerie Alvarez 10 Chino Hills HS 23:23.10
35 Keyana Bogan 11 Rancho Verde HS 23:31.40
36 Viviana Flores 11 Rancho Verde HS 23:32.60
37 Alessandra Malfa 12 Upland HS 23:32.90
38 Maddie Bird 11 Upland HS 23:33.30
39 Lacey Hunsaker 10 Norco HS 23:37.20
40 Vanessa Pineda 12 Riverside Poly HS 23:39.00
41 Sopya Thao 11 Vista Murrieta HS 23:42.40
42 Alexa Martinez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:43.10
43 Wendy Reynaga 11 Rancho Verde HS 24:07.90
44 Jazmine Lopez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:18.80
45 Natalie Chetto 11 Etiwanda HS 24:21.50
46 Valeria Torres 10 Heritage HS 24:25.90
47 Patricia Valencia 11 Alta Loma HS 24:29.70
48 Brailyn Eyong 10 Chino Hills HS 24:30.00
49 Astrid Ortiz 11 Corona HS 24:34.70
50 Whitney Schuring 11 Corona HS 24:35.00
51 Stephanie Padilla 11 Corona HS 24:35.40
52 Shantaal Hernandez 12 Chino Hills HS 24:38.10
53 Kiana Alvarez 11 Paloma Valley HS 24:42.10
54 Mercedes Sacca 11 Centennial HS 24:44.70
55 Sarah Gillen 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:51.40
56 Rachelle Stark 11 Alta Loma HS 24:57.20
57 Emma Thompson 10 Temecula Valley HS 25:02.90
58 Brianna Forsyth 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:15.60
59 Alexis Rodriguez 11 Santiago HS 25:22.80
60 Marriah Valdez 9 Chino Hills HS 25:24.40
61 Annyssa Ortiz 12 La Quinta HS 25:26.70
62 Madison Barnes 10 Temecula Valley HS 25:27.90
63 Brenda Flores 11 La Quinta HS 25:28.70
64 Amariz Araiza 11 Los Osos HS 25:29.40
65 Destiny Mendez 11 La Quinta HS 25:29.90
66 Victoria Lepe 11 La Quinta HS 25:33.50
67 Catlyn Valle 11 Los Osos HS 25:35.10
68 Veronica Mamisay 10 Chino Hills HS 25:39.30
69 Kalina Jeimuli 9 Heritage HS 25:42.70
70 Chelsea Fajardo 11 Corona HS 25:44.00
71 Jasmine Pineda 11 Riverside Poly HS 25:46.70
72 Savannah Hinojoza 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:47.70
73 Alexandra Pinson 12 La Quinta HS 25:48.30
74 Anabel Suarez 11 La Quinta HS 25:51.80
75 Viviana Dominguez 10 La Quinta HS 26:03.10
76 Grace Bettge 10 Temecula Valley HS 26:20.20
77 Amber Bettge 11 Temecula Valley HS 26:22.10
78 Eva Jordan 11 Temecula Valley HS 26:32.00
79 Samantha Zuniga 12 Temecula Valley HS 26:32.70
80 Sera Green 11 Alta Loma HS 26:36.40
81 Breanne Guadiana 11 Santiago HS 26:36.80
82 Raquel Correa 12 Riverside Poly HS 26:37.40
83 Shannon Slankard 12 La Quinta HS 26:50.00
84 Tori Reyes 12 Norco HS 26:50.70
85 Victoria Vazquez 9 Chino Hills HS 26:58.60
86 Ashley Alvarez 12 Centennial HS 27:13.10
87 Tiana Torres 12 Temecula Valley HS 27:24.10
88 Amanda Cardinal 12 La Quinta HS 27:25.20
89 Maya Casas 11 La Quinta HS 27:33.00
90 Alyssa Vega 11 Santiago HS 27:36.10
91 Tabitha Nelson 10 Heritage HS 27:38.40
92 Hunter Reddington 11 Upland HS 28:08.50
93 Amanda McClinton 12 Etiwanda HS 28:16.20
94 Sierra Southerland 10 Norco HS 28:23.70
95 Sydney Neikirk 10 Chino Hills HS 28:32.00
96 Susana Contreras 12 La Quinta HS 28:39.50
97 Heidi Jordan 10 Temecula Valley HS 29:09.40
98 Gladys Lemsuier 11 Heritage HS 29:17.50
99 Vanessa Isguerra 11 Upland HS 29:46.50
100 Mary Jane Tran 11 La Quinta HS 30:04.40
101 Ithzel Rosas 12 Riverside Poly HS 30:37.50
102 Daisy Valle-Reyes 11 La Quinta HS 30:37.90
Team Results
1 Chino Hills HS 56 4, 6, 7, 11, 28, (39), (42)
2 Santiago HS 72 3, 13, 16, 19, 21, (46), (61)
3 Vista Murrieta HS 85 5, 10, 14, 22, 34, (0), (0)
4 Corona HS 98 12, 17, 18, 25, 26, (40), (41)
5 Rancho Verde HS 106 2, 9, 29, 30, 36, (0), (0)
6 Temecula Valley HS 159 1, 8, 44, 48, 58, (59), (60)
7 Rancho Cucamonga HS 187 27, 35, 37, 43, 45, (54), (0)
8 Heritage HS 200 23, 24, 38, 52, 63, (65), (0)
9 Upland HS 213 20, 31, 32, 64, 66, (0), (0)
10 Riverside Poly HS 230 15, 33, 53, 62, 67, (0), (0)
11 La Quinta HS 252 47, 49, 50, 51, 55, (56), (57)
LS (D1) Berni Cota B JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Anthony Pierce 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:24.80
2 Thomas Payne 12 Vista Murrieta HS 16:28.80
3 Aaren Cortes 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 16:54.50
4 Andrew Ross 11 Vista Murrieta HS 17:17.80
5 Nick Brandao 11 Vista Murrieta HS 17:18.20
6 Preston Dodson 12 Riverside Poly HS 17:20.80
7 Elliot Sanchez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:25.10
8 Michael Atwell 12 Riverside Poly HS 17:26.80
9 Connor Jenkins 12 Paloma Valley HS 17:28.10
10 Alberto Najera 12 Vista Murrieta HS 17:30.70
11 Slater Solis 11 Santiago HS 17:34.00
12 Jeremy Spiker 12 Vista Murrieta HS 17:37.30
13 Abram Torres 11 Rancho Verde HS 17:37.50
14 Sean Heredia 12 Corona HS 17:40.30
15 Erik Meckstroft 11 Corona HS 17:45.10
16 Trent Unkefer 12 Etiwanda HS 17:46.60
17 Julian Meneses 11 Vista Murrieta HS 17:48.10
18 Jeremy Garcia 11 Riverside Poly HS 17:49.80
19 Malique Berry 12 Corona HS 17:52.40
20 Danny Ibarra 10 Heritage HS 17:55.80
21 Deion Molina 11 Riverside Poly HS 17:59.30
22 Eddie Mariscal 12 Corona HS 18:00.10
23 Karl Baynall 12 Etiwanda HS 18:02.40
24 Tyler Zubak 12 Santiago HS 18:04.00
25 Aaron German 10 Rancho Verde HS 18:10.60
26 Nicholas Paquette 11 Great Oak HS 18:14.10
27 Hakan Larsson 11 Great Oak HS 18:15.10
28 Jaret Prahl 11 La Quinta HS 18:23.20
29 Joel Montalvo 11 La Quinta HS 18:23.50
30 Mason Boren 11 Corona HS 18:27.60
31 Peter Van Riper 11 Vista Murrieta HS 18:29.50
32 Byron Diaz 11 Santiago HS 18:31.90
33 Macray Beatty 11 Great Oak HS 18:33.70
34 Christian Sanchez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:34.10
35 Garrett Pickron 12 Vista Murrieta HS 18:36.40
36 Robert Guzman 12 Centennial HS 18:36.60
37 Sergio Gonzalez 11 La Quinta HS 18:37.00
38 Alejandro Escalante 11 Corona HS 18:39.00
39 Jaryd Weink 12 Chino Hills HS 18:43.20
40 Christian Ventura 12 Heritage HS 18:44.10
41 Shane Casperson 11 Cajon HS 18:45.10
42 Joseph Malaro 11 Cajon HS 18:48.00
43 Yera Nanan 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:49.00
44 Steven Lara 11 Centennial HS 18:49.90
45 Chase Nalitt 12 Great Oak HS 18:50.50
46 Ralphie Montoya 11 La Quinta HS 18:51.80
47 Cameron Hunt 11 Chino Hills HS 18:53.80
48 Filip Buettner 12 Los Osos HS 18:55.80
49 Christian Meyer 11 Paloma Valley HS 19:00.60
50 Jeffrey Hernandez 12 Centennial HS 19:02.40
51 Chris Eynon 11 Paloma Valley HS 19:04.40
52 Sean Thao 10 Vista Murrieta HS 19:08.70
53 Dylan Owen 12 Vista Murrieta HS 19:11.40
54 Brandon Enyeart 12 Riverside Poly HS 19:11.60
55 Bryce Rogers 11 Great Oak HS 19:11.90
56 Antonio Vasquez 11 Paloma Valley HS 19:12.20
57 Diego Jimenez 10 Coachella Valley HS 19:12.50
58 Jose Batalla 11 Centennial HS 19:14.90
59 Steven Taylor 11 Cajon HS 19:20.20
60 Avery Jauregui 10 Etiwanda HS 19:20.70
61 Chris Placcentia 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:22.40
62 Alex Vu 11 Corona HS 19:25.40
63 Thomas Donovan 11 Riverside Poly HS 19:26.30
64 Jacob Struble 11 Corona HS 19:27.20
65 Austin Turner 12 Santiago HS 19:29.40
66 Clifford Jiang 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:32.00
67 Jonathan Lepe 11 Rancho Verde HS 19:34.10
68 Josemanuel Perez 10 Norco HS 19:35.10
69 Blake Gabel 11 Chino Hills HS 19:37.30
70 Sam Hoel 11 Chino Hills HS 19:38.90
71 Leo Gutierrez 12 Temecula Valley HS 19:41.10
72 Brandon Jorgenson 12 Riverside Poly HS 19:45.40
73 Ty Hunsaker 10 Norco HS 19:45.60
74 Gonzalo Galindo JR 11 Rancho Verde HS 19:50.00
75 Kai Mierez 10 Heritage HS 19:53.30
76 Andy Vollmond 12 Vista Murrieta HS 19:53.50
77 Rommel Esquivel 10 La Quinta HS 19:54.70
78 Christopher Marmo 10 Santiago HS 19:55.80
79 Conner Bradley 11 Corona HS 19:57.50
80 Justin Gardetto 10 Norco HS 20:01.00
81 Dallin Tolley 12 Centennial HS 20:02.00
82 Joshua Jimenez-Ibarra 11 Coachella Valley HS 20:02.80
83 Kenny Castaneda 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:04.70
84 Freddie Rogue 10 Temecula Valley HS 20:06.30
85 Steven Granda 11 Rancho Verde HS 20:06.60
86 Andrew Ramos 10 Norco HS 20:10.50
87 Carlos Rondero 12 Corona HS 20:11.70
88 Anthony Rocha 11 La Quinta HS 20:23.70
89 Cristian Sandoval 11 Centennial HS 20:25.00
90 Jess Sanchez 11 Coachella Valley HS 20:28.40
91 Polo Valdivia 10 Heritage HS 20:32.70
92 Artie White 12 Riverside Poly HS 20:34.50
93 Nathan Palumbo 11 La Quinta HS 20:35.40
94 Silvestre Vera 11 Paloma Valley HS 20:36.60
95 Kevin Nelson 11 Riverside Poly HS 20:39.40
96 Will Doerr 11 Corona HS 20:45.00
97 Kobi Boltares 11 Centennial HS 20:50.80
98 Andrew Aguas 11 Centennial HS 20:57.90
99 Gerardo Cortez 11 La Quinta HS 20:59.00
100 Rosendo Castellanos 10 Heritage HS 21:02.50
101 Daniel Manzano 11 Heritage HS 21:06.90
102 Andrew Romero 9 Coachella Valley HS 21:13.60
103 Abraham Martinez 11 Centennial HS 21:19.20
104 Henery Ornelas IV 11 Cajon HS 21:23.30
105 Andrew Alvarez 12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:36.00
106 Lenny Odell 10 Temecula Valley HS 21:37.80
107 Elias Valdivia 10 Heritage HS 21:50.60
108 Jimmy Pham 11 Corona HS 21:51.50
109 Tyler Adams 11 Chino Hills HS 22:20.90
110 Miguel Olvera 11 Coachella Valley HS 22:22.10
111 Kobe Almoite 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:31.40
112 Anthony Riasmata 9 Heritage HS 22:58.50
113 David Padua 11 Rancho Verde HS 23:00.70
114 Matt Streb 11 Temecula Valley HS 23:07.60
115 Nathan McDaniel 10 Santiago HS 23:21.70
116 Troy Rodriguez 10 Norco HS 23:36.20
117 Francisco Hernandez 11 Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:39.10
118 Luis Cruz 9 Heritage HS 24:12.80
119 Michael Nguyen 11 Centennial HS 24:14.50
120 Xavier Silva 11 La Quinta HS 24:16.00
121 Rodrigo Aguilar 11 Coachella Valley HS 24:49.00
122 Ezequiel Zurita 10 Heritage HS 24:52.10
123 Andrew Hough 9 Heritage HS 28:09.60
124 Adam Soto 11 Alta Loma HS 42:20.10
Team Results
1 Vista Murrieta HS 33 2, 4, 5, 10, 12, (16), (29)
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS 81 1, 3, 7, 32, 38, (51), (55)
3 Corona HS 96 14, 15, 18, 21, 28, (35), (52)
4 Riverside Poly HS 97 6, 8, 17, 20, 46, (53), (60)
5 Great Oak HS 167 24, 25, 31, 40, 47, (0), (0)
6 Santiago HS 182 11, 22, 30, 54, 65, (85), (0)
7 La Quinta HS 192 26, 27, 34, 41, 64, (71), (75)
8 Paloma Valley HS 221 9, 43, 45, 48, 76, (0), (0)
9 Rancho Verde HS 223 13, 23, 56, 62, 69, (84), (0)
10 Centennial HS 233 33, 39, 44, 50, 67, (72), (77)
11 Heritage HS 271 19, 37, 63, 74, 78, (79), (81)
12 Chino Hills HS 277 36, 42, 58, 59, 82, (0), (0)
13 Norco HS 340 57, 61, 66, 70, 86, (0), (0)
14 Coachella Valley HS 353 49, 68, 73, 80, 83, (87), (0)
MS (D2-3) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Paige Smith 12 Serrano HS 19:54.00
2 Jovanna Flores 11 Serrano HS 20:24.00
3 Sarah Andrawis 11 Grand Terrace HS 21:05.50
4 Katherine Wilcox 12 Serrano HS 21:11.00
5 Miranda Almeida 12 Serrano HS 21:21.60
6 Jennifer Zaragoza 11 Vista del Lago HS 21:26.50
7 Jesja Pham 11 Serrano HS 21:27.60
8 Mia Hall 10 Elsinore HS 22:01.40
9 Mckenzie Quaid 12 Redlands HS 22:03.90
10 Vanessa Ramos 11 Redlands HS 22:07.80
11 Jasmin Godinez 11 Grand Terrace HS 22:40.30
12 Aniesia Schmolesky 11 Murrieta Valley HS 22:43.80
13 Alondra Flores 11 Elsinore HS 22:44.50
14 Molly Flynn 11 Redlands East Valley HS 22:59.30
15 Coral Chavez 11 Murrieta Valley HS 23:01.40
16 Cindy Gallo 11 Grand Terrace HS 23:02.00
17 Janelle Castellon 10 Vista del Lago HS 23:03.00
18 Gisselle Paez 10 Elsinore HS 23:17.40
19 Taryn Batin 11 Redlands East Valley HS 23:20.50
20 Olivia Lia Titera 11 Redlands HS 23:29.00
21 Camila Martinez 11 Redlands HS 23:32.20
22 Ashley Arreola 10 Elsinore HS 23:34.70
23 Franchelli Padilla 12 Rubidoux HS 23:36.70
24 Katherine Ruiz 9 Vista del Lago HS 23:39.10
25 Genesis Obispo 9 Elsinore HS 23:39.60
26 Tania Zuniga 11 Grand Terrace HS 23:43.50
27 Astrid Enarson 11 Serrano HS 23:54.00
28 Olivia Munguia 11 Redlands HS 23:54.30
29 Diana Torres 11 Redlands East Valley HS 23:58.70
30 Desiree Torres 12 Ramona HS 23:59.00
31 Jocelyn Guzman 11 La Sierra HS 24:06.20
32 Samantha Castillo 12 La Sierra HS 24:16.10
33 Ashley Munoz 11 Elsinore HS 24:20.60
34 Itziar Emmanuel 11 Murrieta Valley HS 24:24.50
35 Sharon Lopez 12 Colton HS 24:28.80
36 Kelsey Rook 12 Granite Hills HS 24:29.00
37 Jasmine Toris 11 Hemet HS 24:29.20
38 Annaliesa Delgado 11 Redlands East Valley HS 24:36.50
39 Madison Greene 11 Murrieta Valley HS 24:37.30
40 Elizabeth Snyder 11 Ramona HS 24:38.90
41 Claudia Villela 11 La Sierra HS 24:42.70
42 Rebecca Herrera 11 Murrieta Valley HS 25:09.30
43 Soraya Ramos 11 Redlands East Valley HS 25:16.80
44 Emily Fritts 11 Grand Terrace HS 25:17.10
45 Liana Baltazar 11 Elsinore HS 25:18.40
46 Janette Sandoval 11 Elsinore HS 25:22.50
47 Dulce Mazon 12 Ramona HS 25:28.20
48 Carly Keller 11 Murrieta Valley HS 25:29.40
49 Dana Evans 9 Vista del Lago HS 25:32.60
50 Vanessa Velasquez 11 Carter HS 25:42.90
51 Leslie Cruz 11 Murrieta Valley HS 25:46.00
52 Janelle Saunders 11 Redlands East Valley HS 25:54.10
53 Melissa Beebe 11 Hemet HS 25:58.10
54 Lydia Blum 11 Redlands East Valley HS 26:04.00
55 Vanessa Mendoza 11 West Valley HS 26:07.00
56 Jamie Garcia 11 Ramona HS 26:12.10
57 Jenette Carrillo 12 Vista del Lago HS 26:15.30
58 Alexandra Ramos 11 Redlands East Valley HS 26:20.10
59 Stacie Torres 12 La Sierra HS 26:20.90
60 Cristina Salmeron 12 Vista del Lago HS 26:26.70
61 Alejandra Delgado 12 Colton HS 26:39.00
62 Jasmine Arreola 12 Elsinore HS 26:40.20
63 Lianne Dennstedt 11 Murrieta Valley HS 26:56.00
64 Clara Grande 12 Redlands East Valley HS 27:03.30
65 Caylie Chollar 11 Murrieta Valley HS 27:10.30
66 Madison Beckers 12 West Valley HS 27:14.30
67 Erica Cortez 11 Carter HS 27:27.20
68 Harper Pham 11 Hemet HS 27:57.90
69 Desirre Rodriguez 10 Elsinore HS 27:59.30
70 Kaitlyn Wuerth 11 Hemet HS 28:07.90
71 Jayda Le 11 Elsinore HS 28:22.10
72 Vaarin Brox 12 Murrieta Valley HS 29:16.40
73 Katrina Stevenson 11 Grand Terrace HS 29:21.00
74 Delanie Nilson 11 West Valley HS 29:41.90
75 Adela Lara 11 La Sierra HS 30:02.90
76 Julissa Sanchez 11 Rubidoux HS 30:25.40
77 Elisa Perez 10 Rubidoux HS 31:02.00
78 Luka Pauli 12 Granite Hills HS 31:22.90
79 Tenley Ackerman 11 Serrano HS 31:36.30
80 Jasmine Le 11 Elsinore HS 32:12.60
81 Elizabeth Torres 11 West Valley HS 34:53.60
82 Clara Velarde 11 La Sierra HS 36:54.20
Team Results
1 Serrano HS 19 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, (26), (50)
2 Elsinore HS 85 8, 13, 18, 22, 24, (31), (39)
3 Redlands HS 87 9, 10, 20, 21, 27, (0), (0)
4 Grand Terrace HS 93 3, 11, 16, 25, 38, (48), (0)
5 Murrieta Valley HS 129 12, 15, 32, 34, 36, (40), (42)
6 Redlands East Valley HS 131 14, 19, 28, 33, 37, (43), (44)
7 Vista del Lago HS 132 6, 17, 23, 41, 45, (47), (0)
8 La Sierra HS 189 29, 30, 35, 46, 49, (51), (0)
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·180227 views
|